COEUS BI INC.

Address:
1038 Ballantyne Drive, Orleans, ON K4A 4H7

COEUS BI INC. (Corporation# 12126010) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12126010
Business Number 726482334
Corporation Name COEUS BI INC.
Registered Office Address 1038 Ballantyne Drive
Orleans
ON K4A 4H7
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Wesley MacNeil 1038 Ballantyne Drive, Orleans ON K4A 4H7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
COEUS BI INC. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1038 Ballantyne Drive
City Orleans
Province ON
Postal Code K4A 4H7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pili Pili Inc. 1042 Ballantyne Dr., Orleans, ON K4A 4H7 2016-03-22
Integrated Canadian Technologies Inc. 1036 Ballantyne Drive, Ottawa, ON K4A 4H7 2006-06-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3964370 Canada Inc. 550 Wilkie Dr., OrlÉans, ON K4A 1M7 2001-11-01
Tf Forward Thinking Inc. 158 Branthaven Street, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2019-08-01
Av Experts Inc. 178 Branthaven Street, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2014-01-15
Dads Tools Inc. 160 Branthaven Street, Orleans, ON K4A 0A1 2010-04-08
Alain Carle & AssociÉs Inc. 143, Rue Branthaven, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2009-05-28
Raj & Mrm Inc. 178 Branthaven Street, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A1 2017-07-09
Mullin Merchant Corp. 715 Vistapark Dr, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A2 2016-05-11
Eridesign Inc. 517 Clarington Avenue, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A2 2010-11-28
11331051 Canada Inc. 501 Clarington Ave, Orleans, ON K4A 0A3 2019-04-01
Quatre Epingles Inc. 512 Clarington Avenue, Ottawa, ON K4A 0A3 2017-05-25
Find all corporations in postal code K4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Wesley MacNeil 1038 Ballantyne Drive, Orleans ON K4A 4H7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Orleans
Post Code K4A 4H7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Coeus Inc. 1911 Belcourt, Ottawa, ON K1C 4N3 2002-08-27
Coeus Partners Inc. #809 - 2200 Avenue Road, Toronto, ON M5M 4B9 2010-05-05
Coeus Campaign Labs Inc. 736 Bay Street, Unit 2502, Toronto, ON M5G 2J8 2019-04-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on COEUS BI INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.