12126184 Canada Inc.

Address:
269 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora, ON L4G 7G2

12126184 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12126184) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12126184
Business Number 726590474
Corporation Name 12126184 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 269 Pinnacle Trail
Aurora
ON L4G 7G2
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
IGOR RUBANOVICH 269 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora ON L4G 7G2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12126184 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 269 Pinnacle Trail
City Aurora
Province ON
Postal Code L4G 7G2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bluetree Media Inc. 299 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora, ON L4G 7G2 2017-09-15
Lexcore Construction Incorporated 273 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora, ON L4G 7G2 2016-04-10
Rm Cycling Products Ltd. 384 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora, ON L4G 7G2 2013-11-03
Mother Daughter Relationship Centre Inc. 374 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora, ON L4G 7G2 2013-06-04
Glowb Communications Inc. 299 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora, ON L4G 7G2 2019-11-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Centre for Human Values (chv) 38 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-11-23
Starr's Skin and Beauty Inc. 61 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-05-02
10711691 Canada Corp. 62 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2018-04-02
Newport Caribbean Catering Limited 42 Martell Gate, Aurora, ON L4G 0A3 2017-10-09
Nature's Gifts and Organic Spa Corporation 372 Hollandview Trail Unit 302, Aurora, ON L4G 0A5 2019-01-13
Sorin Neacsu Consulting Ltd. 12 Zokol Dr., Aurora, ON L4G 0B6 2012-12-19
9758666 Canada Inc. 63 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B7 2016-05-18
Egypt Tour Plans Ltd. 51 Zokol Dr., Aurora, ON L4G 0B7 2008-01-15
11279700 Canada Inc. 226 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B8 2019-03-02
9442766 Canada Ltd. 215 Zokol Drive, Aurora, ON L4G 0B8 2015-09-16
Find all corporations in postal code L4G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
IGOR RUBANOVICH 269 Pinnacle Trail, Aurora ON L4G 7G2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Aurora
Post Code L4G 7G2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12126184 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.