Bullseye Branding Inc.

Address:
67 Island Cove Road, Bay Bulls, NL A0A 1C0

Bullseye Branding Inc. (Corporation# 12142511) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12142511
Business Number 726479736
Corporation Name Bullseye Branding Inc.
Registered Office Address 67 Island Cove Road
Bay Bulls
NL A0A 1C0
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nicole Bruce 67 Island Cove Road, Bay Bulls NL A0A 1C0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Bullseye Branding Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 67 Island Cove Road,
City BAY BULLS
Province NL
Postal Code A0A 1C0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pawsology Inc. 31 Sheldon Drive, Bay Bulls, NL A0A 1C0 2017-02-09
Harbour Authority of Bay Bulls P O Box 91, Bay Bulls, NL A0A 1C0 1991-07-22

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Knight Sullivan Productions Inc. 460 Main Rd, Tors Cove, NL A0A 0G6 2019-06-01
Harbour Authority of Aquaforte General Delivery, Aquaforte, NL A0A 1A0 2000-11-07
Aitsec - Avalon Information Technology Security Inc. 38 Dock Ridge Rd., Avondale, NL A0A 1B0 2016-01-13
Harbour Authority of Bay De Verde Bay of Verde, NL A0A 1E0 1997-02-28
Arendelle Spa Inc. 48 Babcock Blvd Box 1141, Bay Roberts, NL A0A 1G0 2016-09-06
8866066 Canada Ltd. 17-a Rocky Pond Road, Bay Roberts, NL A0A 1G0 2014-04-24
Harbour Music & Dance Inc. 1 Marina Pl, Bay Roberts, NL A0A 1G0 2013-06-04
Dawsons Offshore Services Ltd. 182 Neck Rd, Bay Roberts, NL A0A 1G0 2011-04-07
Molycana Minerals Ltd. 279 Conception Bay Highway, Bay Roberts, NL A0A 1G0 2007-11-08
Melchi Inc. Po Box 1635, 50 Barracks Rd, Bay Roberts, NL A0A 1G0 2004-06-02
Find all corporations in postal code A0A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nicole Bruce 67 Island Cove Road, Bay Bulls NL A0A 1C0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BAY BULLS
Post Code A0A 1C0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Productions Bullseye Film Inc. 207 West Hastings, Suite 811, Vancouver, BC V6B 1H7 1987-08-14
Beyond Big Branding Industries Inc. 1009 Laird Boulevard, Unit #24, Mount-royal, QC H3R 1Y9 2009-10-07
Bullseye Genetics Inc. 6 Vanlstine Dr., Trenton, ON K8V 6K5 2019-02-05
Bullseye Retail Solutions Inc. 914, Vickerman Way, Milton, ON L9T 0K5 2012-05-29
Bullseye Communications Inc. 53 Wildwood Cres., Toronto, ON M4L 2K8 2017-02-03
Bullseye Erp Consulting Corporation 16 Anquetel Street, Red Deer, AB T4R 1E1 2013-08-13
Bullseye Pizza Corporation 5-439 University Avenue, Toronto, ON M5G 1Y8 2014-10-03
Bullseye Beverages Ltd. 288-3 Grays Road, Stoney Creek, ON L8E 1V5 2009-06-02
Bullseye 360 Inc. 5129 Nesting Grove Blvd., Mississauga, ON L5M 0L3 2010-12-24
Bullseye Consulting Inc. 1313 Bayview Drive, Rr#1, Woodlawn, ON K0A 3M0 2002-06-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Bullseye Branding Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.