Labo De Fret FreightLab Inc.

Address:
42 Rue Rockwood, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 2S4

Labo De Fret FreightLab Inc. (Corporation# 12145049) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12145049
Business Number 726588874
Corporation Name Labo De Fret FreightLab Inc.
Registered Office Address 42 Rue Rockwood
Dollard-des-ormeaux
QC H9A 2S4
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jarred Bram Presser Perl 42 Rue Rockwood, Dollard-des-Ormeaux QC H9A 2S4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Labo De Fret FreightLab Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 42 Rue Rockwood
City Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Province QC
Postal Code H9A 2S4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3678270 Canada Inc. 30 Rockwood Drive, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 2S4 1999-11-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9278893 Canada Inc. 30 Mirabel Crescent, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9A 0A1 2015-05-04
8082294 Canada Inc. 8 Crois Mirabel, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 0A1 2012-01-17
6802567 Canada Inc. 30 Crois Mirabel, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 0A1 2007-07-06
7852614 Canada Inc. 267 Ernest Street, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 0A3 2011-05-19
One-point Productions Inc. 13330 Boul. Pierrefonds, B109, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 0A5 2015-07-28
Les Investissements Cassinc Inc. 11680, Boulevard Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 0A6 2020-02-24
Gestion Mcas Inc. 11680, Boulevard Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 0A6 2020-02-24
Les Maisons Q.p.a. Inc. 11803 Pierrefonds Blvd., Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A1 2011-01-18
Ctc Vision Inc. 11863 Pierrefonds Blvd, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A1 2005-05-16
6306209 Canada Inc. 11809 Boul Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds, QC H9A 1A1 2004-11-04
Find all corporations in postal code H9A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jarred Bram Presser Perl 42 Rue Rockwood, Dollard-des-Ormeaux QC H9A 2S4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Post Code H9A 2S4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Circuits Labo Inc. 525 Rue Deslauriers, Montreal, QC H4N 1W2
Beauty Labo Inc. 12 Ambler Lane, Richmondhhill, ON L4C 0Z8 2020-02-07
Adm Labo Canada Inc. 1495 Rue Carmen, Drummondville, QC J2C 7H1 2004-05-03
Labo Auto Corp. 203 Carriage Way, Waterloo, ON N2K 0C6 2019-05-01
Circuits Labo Inc. 525 Deslauriers, Montreal, QC H4N 1W2 1989-09-22
Zone Labo Inc. 1343, Cedar, Hinchinbrooke, QC J0S 1A0 2012-08-23
Labo-cel Inc. 1087 Lionel H. Grise, St-bruno, QC J3V 5E7 1983-04-21
Labo-logic Inc. 100 Boul Montarville, Suite 201, Boucherville, QC 1987-12-18
Labo Healthcare Services Inc. 143 Hope Avenue, Hamilton, ON L8H 2E7 2018-11-03
Service De Courrier Labo Inc. 3456 Rue Adam, Montreal, QC 1978-07-13

Improve Information

Please provide details on Labo De Fret FreightLab Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.