12146053 Canada Inc.

Address:
115 Darren Hill Trail, Markham, ON L6E 0M3

12146053 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12146053) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12146053
Business Number 726480338
Corporation Name 12146053 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 115 Darren Hill Trail
Markham
ON L6E 0M3
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Xiaoli Ma 115 Darren Hill Trail, Markham ON L6E 0M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12146053 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 115 Darren Hill Trail
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L6E 0M3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11972316 Canada Inc. 20 Martinau Dr, Markham, ON L6E 0M3 2020-03-22
11727664 Canada Inc. 6 Martinau Drive, Markham, ON L6E 0M3 2019-11-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shiva4joy Consulting Inc. 135 Stalmaster Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2019-09-09
7920326 Canada Inc. 23 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2011-07-18
Kikaman Consulting Inc. 1 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2008-05-13
Noequivalent Art Ltd. 149 Stalmaster Rd., Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2007-09-12
Virgil's Pharma Depot Inc. 160 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2020-05-05
8902976 Canada Corporation 144 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2014-05-29
10882291 Canada Ltd. 54 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2018-07-11
Impact Steel Buildings Limited 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2013-03-10
11467867 Canada Inc. 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2019-06-17
Appzoide It Solutions Inc. 47 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A4 2015-11-03
Find all corporations in postal code L6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Xiaoli Ma 115 Darren Hill Trail, Markham ON L6E 0M3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Chambre de commerce du Qinghai du Canada Xiaoli Ma 15-4400 Sheppard Ave East, Scarborough ON M1S 5J5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L6E 0M3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12146053 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.