12150174 Canada Inc.

Address:
6 Nebula Star Way, North York, ON M2J 1M8

12150174 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12150174) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12150174
Business Number 726587876
Corporation Name 12150174 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 6 Nebula Star Way
North York
ON M2J 1M8
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Noha Kamel 6 Nebula Star Way, North York ON M2J 1M8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12150174 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6 Nebula Star Way
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 1M8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11453963 Canada Inc. 311-1751 Sheppard Ave, North York, ON M2J 0A4 2019-06-07
9161163 Canada Limited 310-1751 Sheppard Ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A4 2015-01-21
Jiu Jiu Duck Ltd. 1751 Sheppard Ave. East, Suite 309, North York, ON M2J 0A4 2014-07-09
9336206 Canada Corp. 306-1761 Sheppard.ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2015-06-16
8643326 Canada Incorporated 1761 Sheppard Ave East, #302, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2013-09-23
I Glass Print Inc. 1761 Sheppard Avenue East, Unit #106, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2013-01-22
Jumbolife World Inc. Unit 715, 1761 Sheppard Ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2012-05-18
Young Abroad Education Inc. 1761 Sheppard Avenue East, 301, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2018-12-03
Bornomala Ai Inc. Apartment-817, 20 Bloorview Place, North York, ON M2J 0A6 2020-04-16
Pragsor Solutions Inc. Unit 1502, 20 Bloorview Place, North York, ON M2J 0A6 2019-05-07
Find all corporations in postal code M2J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Noha Kamel 6 Nebula Star Way, North York ON M2J 1M8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M2J 1M8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12150174 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.