Kamada Startup Solutions Inc.

Address:
10265 Yonge St., Unit 200, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7

Kamada Startup Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 12151243) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12151243
Business Number 726587074
Corporation Name Kamada Startup Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 10265 Yonge St.
Unit 200
Richmond Hill
ON L4C 4Y7
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amir Javadinasab 28 Bayview Park Lane, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3G1, Canada
Kabmiz Khaleghi Zadeh 9471 Yonge Street, Unit 307, Richmond Hill ON L4C 0Z5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Kamada Startup Solutions Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 10265 Yonge st.
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4C 4Y7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intercordia Canada 10265 Yonge St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7 2005-05-10

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11183281 Canada Inc. 10265 Yonge Street Suite 100, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7 2019-01-07
Golchin Group Inc. 10265 Yonge Street, Suite 200, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7 2010-12-31
Golchin Tv Inc. 10265 Yonge Street, Suite 200, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7 2010-12-31
Refer A Lawyer Inc. 10265 Yonge Street, Suite 100, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7 2016-07-27
11412191 Canada Inc. 10265 Yonge Street, 100, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 4Y7 2019-05-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Virtual Era Inc. 32 Lorraine St, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-10-28
M&a International Education & Immigration Inc. 83 Justus Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-08-14
Mondo Forma Inc. 76 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2018-01-16
Icegreen Inc. 73 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2017-12-06
9846255 Canada Inc. 57 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2016-07-27
Aiam Cleaning Services Inc. 22 Loraine St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2009-06-09
Debonair Furnished Suites (toronto) Limited 9665 Bayview Avenue, Suite 32581, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2008-09-24
Evergood Nutrition Systems Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave. #32552, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2007-01-05
Suite Equity Holdings Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave, Box 32532, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 1997-03-13
Debonair Group Limited 9665 Bayview Avenue, Suite 32581, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2008-09-24
Find all corporations in postal code L4C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amir Javadinasab 28 Bayview Park Lane, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3G1, Canada
Kabmiz Khaleghi Zadeh 9471 Yonge Street, Unit 307, Richmond Hill ON L4C 0Z5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
THE VENTURE TANK INC. Amir Javadinasab 20 Baif Boulevard, unit 308, Richmond Hill ON L4C 8T1, Canada
Javadinasab Holding Corp. Amir Javadinasab 28 Bayview Park Lane, Richmond Hill ON L4E 3G1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4C 4Y7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
T&a Startup Solutions Inc. 40 Dufferin Street, Perth, ON K7H 3A6 2017-03-30
Kamada Foods International (canada) Ltd. 46-a Grenfell Crescent, Nepean, ON K2G 0G4 2001-04-17
Kamada Aviation Inc. 128 Adesso Dr, Suite 2000, Toronto, ON L4K 3C3 1995-10-18
Startup Co 360 Inc. 74 Misty St, Kitchener, ON N2B 3V6 2015-07-01
Startup Launch Inc. 762 Markham St, Toronto, ON M6G 2M5 2016-10-05
Startup Cfo Enterprises Inc. 98 Brunswick Dr, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 5H2 2008-07-15
Breakfast Startup 179 George St #1901, Ottawa, ON K1N 1J8 2016-06-09
Startup CafÉ 350, Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 7T9 2018-08-21
Startup Bull Ltd. 185, Rideau Street, Ottawa, ON K1N 5X8 2014-05-07
F12 Startup Fund Inc. 449 Drake Circle, Waterloo, ON N2T 1L1 2017-10-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on Kamada Startup Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.