Blog6ix Canada Incorporated

Address:
50 Ann O'reilly Rd, Suite 904, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1

Blog6ix Canada Incorporated (Corporation# 12153173) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12153173
Business Number 727037137
Corporation Name Blog6ix Canada Incorporated
Registered Office Address 50 Ann O'reilly Rd
Suite 904
Toronto
ON M2J 0E1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Amarinder Sachdev 50 Ann O'Reilly Road, 904, Toronto ON M2J 0E1, Canada
Amit Sachdev 50 Ann O'Reilly Road, Suite 904, Toronto ON M2J 0E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Blog6ix Canada Incorporated 2020-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 50 Ann O'Reilly Rd
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 0E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Doganer Group Trading Corporation 1611-55 Ann O'reilly Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1 2020-06-17
My Toronto Commerce Inc. 55 Ann O'reilly Road Unit 910, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1 2020-05-20
11952927 Canada Inc. 907-55 Ann O'reilly Road, North York, ON M2J 0E1 2020-03-10
Forged Concept Ltd. 2405-55 Ann O'reilly Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1 2020-02-29
Yousefi Research Inc. 2511 - 55 Ann O' Reilly Rd, North York, ON M2J 0E1 2020-01-09
Anika Technologies Canada Inc. 55, Ann O'reilly Rd, Suite#630, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1 2019-11-28
Mydx Corporation 3109 - 55 Ann O'reilly Road, North York, ON M2J 0E1 2019-10-25
11503812 Canada Inc. 4110-55 Ann O'reilly Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1 2019-07-08
Sheung Wan Construction Ltd. 2405-55 Ann O'reilly Rd, North York, ON M2J 0E1 2019-03-25
11307932 Canada Inc. 3801-55 Ann O'reilly Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0E1 2019-03-19
Find all corporations in postal code M2J 0E1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Amarinder Sachdev 50 Ann O'Reilly Road, 904, Toronto ON M2J 0E1, Canada
Amit Sachdev 50 Ann O'Reilly Road, Suite 904, Toronto ON M2J 0E1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ZEE CANADA PROFESSIONAL PAGES INC. Amit Sachdev 2 Bevington Road, Brampton ON L7A 0R9, Canada
ARIENT PRODUCTS & SERVICES INC. AMIT SACHDEV 9937 Lyndhurst Street, Burnaby BC V3J 1E9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2J 0E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Viropharma Canada Incorporated 1000 - 925 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2
Walkaway Canada Incorporated 1333 Dorval Drive, Suite 102, Oakville, ON L6M 4X7
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1

Improve Information

Please provide details on Blog6ix Canada Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.