Atlantic Expert Realty Inc.

Address:
5384 Hwy 8, Greenfield, NS B0T 1E0

Atlantic Expert Realty Inc. (Corporation# 12153319) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 24, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12153319
Business Number 727704678
Corporation Name Atlantic Expert Realty Inc.
Registered Office Address 5384 Hwy 8
Greenfield
NS B0T 1E0
Incorporation Date 2020-06-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Paramjeet Kaur 6 Seacliff Crescent, Brampton ON L6T 0A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Atlantic Expert Realty Inc. 2020-06-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5384 Hwy 8
City Greenfield
Province NS
Postal Code B0T 1E0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The King`s Way Designer & Builder Inc. 5342 Highway 8, Pleasantfield, NS B0T 1E0 2018-12-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canfib Canadian Women With Fibroids Incorporated 9722 Hwy 8, Caledonia, NS B0T 1B0 2017-05-08
Fat Squirrel Forest Recovery Foundation 560 Albany New Road, Caledonia, NS B0T 1B0 2016-05-15
Whynot Adventure Outfitters Inc. 1507 Main Park Way, Kejimkujik National Park, Maitland Bridge, NS B0T 1B0 2014-01-09
Harbour Authority of Hunts Point 105 Hunts Point Wharf Road, Hunts Point, NS B0T 1G0 1991-07-19
Harbour Authority of East Side Port L'hebert Port L'hebert, Queens Co., NS B0T 1G0 1992-01-23
12169711 Canada Inc. 142 Union St, Liverpool, NS B0T 1K0 2020-07-02
9902937 Canada Inc. 3-12 Boehner Street, Liverpool, NS B0T 1K0 2016-09-12
9346350 Canada Ltd. 17374 Highway 103, Italy Cross, NS B0T 1K0 2015-06-25
Means To Live Foundation 893 Shore Road, Rr # 1, Liverpool, NS B0T 1K0 2009-04-02
4449622 Canada Inc. 24 Bristol Avenue, Liverpool, NS B0T 1K0 2007-10-03
Find all corporations in postal code B0T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Paramjeet Kaur 6 Seacliff Crescent, Brampton ON L6T 0A4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12122103 Canada Inc. PARAMJEET KAUR 8 Loftsmoor Drive, Brampton ON L6R 3R8, Canada
9531157 CANADA INC. PARAMJEET KAUR 11 JALAN PERKASA 3, TAMAN MALURI, 55100 CHERAS, KUALA LUMPUR , Malaysia
PMTGLOBAL Inc. Paramjeet Kaur LIG 202 RATANLAL NAGAR, KANPUR 208022, India
10290041 CANADA INC. Paramjeet Kaur 6 Sea Cliff Cres, Brampton ON L6T 0G4, Canada
Loungia Innovations Corporation Paramjeet Kaur 61 whitehouse cres, Brampton ON L6P 1L6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Greenfield
Post Code B0T 1E0
Category realty
Category + City realty + Greenfield

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ace (atlantic Canada Expert) Insulators Ltd. Rr 1 - 290 Hubbard Mountain Rd., Canning, NS B0P 1H0 2008-03-19
Immeuble & Developpement East Atlantic Inc. 1 Westmount Square, Suite 600, Westmount, QC H3Z 2R5 1987-12-15
Motek Realty Inc. 1 Atlantic Avenue Unit 216, Toronto, ON M6K 3E7 2019-09-01
Quick Realty Ltd. 60 Atlantic Avenue, Unit 200, Toronto, ON M6K 1X9 2017-07-17
Les Uniformes Atlantic Inc. 400 Atlantic Avenue, 6th Floor, Montreal, QC H2V 1A5 1986-06-03
L'expert Immobilier Inc. 1453, Beaubien Est, Suite 201, Montréal, QC H2G 3C6 2007-01-24
Expert Holidays Inc. 10,222 Boul. St-michel, Montreal-nord, QC H1H 5H1 1980-04-21
Expert Lighting R.e. Inc. 6460 Desrosiers Boulevard, Anjou, QC H1M 2S2 1979-12-17
Expert Business Form Inc. 6723 Beaubien Est, Montreal, QC 1978-10-31
Product Expert Ja Inc. 16 Papillon Street, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 3J7 2018-06-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on Atlantic Expert Realty Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.