12154501 CANADA INC.

Address:
150 Simmonds Drive, Guelph, ON N1E 7M2

12154501 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 12154501) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12154501
Business Number 726477938
Corporation Name 12154501 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 150 Simmonds Drive
Guelph
ON N1E 7M2
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ryan Grant 150 Simmonds Drive, Guelph ON N1E 7M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12154501 CANADA INC. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 150 Simmonds Drive
City Guelph
Province ON
Postal Code N1E 7M2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Enerstar Canada Inc. 70 Bowen Drive, Guelph, ON N1E 7M2 2020-02-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Noka Software and Creative Inc. 7 Henderson Drive, Guelph, ON N1E 0A1 2018-02-07
General Environment Inc. 4 Warren Street, Guelph, ON N1E 0A1 2016-11-12
11433059 Canada Inc. 4 Valleyhaven Lane, Guelph, ON N1E 0A3 2019-05-27
8681023 Canada Inc. 3 Henry Court, Guelph, ON N1E 0A3 2013-11-01
The North-america Motor Express Ltd. 4 Valley Havenlane, Guelph, ON N1E 0A3 2010-04-20
Exynos Investments Incorporated 63 Arthur Street South, Unit 905, Guelph, ON N1E 0A8 2019-12-17
11437097 Canada Ltd. 501-63 Arthur Street South, Guelph, ON N1E 0A8 2019-05-29
Toronto Shine Ltd. 8 Kinlock Street, Guelph, ON N1E 0A9 2017-12-12
Uplift Web Works Inc. 31 Ingram Drive, Guelph, ON N1E 0B1 2017-03-03
11175394 Canada Inc. 66 Washburn Dr, Guelph, ON N1E 0B3 2019-01-03
Find all corporations in postal code N1E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ryan Grant 150 Simmonds Drive, Guelph ON N1E 7M2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
RISK2GAIN Inc. Ryan Grant 6 Suburban Drive, Mississauga ON L5N 1G5, Canada
GRANT SPECIALTY INDUSTRIES INC. Ryan Grant 105-895 Ch Gauvin, Dieppe NB E1A 9J5, Canada
7243588 CANADA INC. Ryan Grant 6 Barden Crescent, Ajax ON L1Z 2A8, Canada
10170488 CANADA INC. RYAN GRANT 1083 LENA AVENUE, OTTAWA ON K4M 1E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Guelph
Post Code N1E 7M2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12154501 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.