Prowealth Business Solutions Inc.

Address:
3363 Merlin Road, Victoria, BC V9C 0G9

Prowealth Business Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 12154552) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12154552
Business Number 726585672
Corporation Name Prowealth Business Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 3363 Merlin Road
Victoria
BC V9C 0G9
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Muhammad Usman 3363 Merlin Road, Victoria BC V9C 0G9, Canada
Mobeen Usman 3363 Merlin Road, Victoria BC V9C 0G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Prowealth Business Solutions Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3363 Merlin Road
City Victoria
Province BC
Postal Code V9C 0G9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Grab! Inc. 5210 La Bonne Road, Victoria, BC V9C 0A5 2013-12-17
11213385 Canada Inc. 304 - 3234 Holgate Ln, Victoria, BC V9C 0A6 2019-01-23
Allinson Master Marketing Incorporated 3382 Sanderling Way, Victoria, BC V9C 0B4 2009-03-31
Fosol Software Solutions Incorporated 949 Tayberry Terrace, Victoria, BC V9C 0E4 2016-05-01
Crowdbitz Inc. 954 Tayberry Terrace, Victoria, BC V9C 0E4 2013-06-13
Tehol & Bugg Inc. 1617 Lloyd Place, Victoria, BC V9C 0E5 2016-12-09
Subclean Ltd. 3417 Robson Place, Victoria, BC V9C 0J2 2019-05-08
Madison Olste Corp. 3309 Radiant Way, Victoria, BC V9C 0K3 2018-09-17
Mcteer Aviation Enterprises Limited 3447 Ambrosia Crescent, Victoria, BC V9C 0K4 2018-11-01
Privacy Designs Inc. 1164 Smokehouse Crescent, Victoria, BC V9C 0M6 2020-04-22
Find all corporations in postal code V9C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Muhammad Usman 3363 Merlin Road, Victoria BC V9C 0G9, Canada
Mobeen Usman 3363 Merlin Road, Victoria BC V9C 0G9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MOUSA INC. MUHAMMAD USMAN 668 Macbeth Heights, Mississauga ON L5W 1E5, Canada
9276998 Canada Corp. Muhammad Usman 401 Albion Rd, Etobicoke ON M9W 3P4, Canada
F & S FINANCIAL inc. MUHAMMAD USMAN 89 coastline drive, brampton ON L6Y 0T2, Canada
SSUET Alumni Association Canada Muhammad Usman 1116 Durno Crt, Milton ON L9T 8P5, Canada
Case di Lusso Development Inc. MUHAMMAD USMAN 5417 FESTIVAL DR, 5417 FESTIVAL DR, MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 0G7, Canada
8776580 CANADA INC. MUHAMMAD USMAN 5359, CHURCHILL MEADOWS BLVD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5M 7Y1, Canada
TOBA TEK SINGH TRANSPORT INC. MUHAMMAD USMAN 1416-49 THORNCLIFFE PK DR, TORONTO ON M4H 1J6, Canada
8247765 CANADA INC. MUHAMMAD USMAN 65 ASCOT AVE, BRAMPTON ON L6T 2P3, Canada
Desire Life Muhammad Usman 649 Pelican st, Ottawa ON K4A 4K5, Canada
GB ROMP INC. MUHAMMAD USMAN I-94, HOUSE # 210, ISLAMABAD , Pakistan

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Victoria
Post Code V9C 0G9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bribelle Business Solutions Limited 24-1950 Bloor Street West, Toronto, ON M6P 3K9 2013-07-23
Spotshub Business Solutions Corp. Suite 202 - 2232 West 41st Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6M 1Z8
Lakhoo Business Solutions Inc. Apt# 617 - 9 Spadina Avenue, Toronto, ON M5V 3V5 2013-06-26
Accxpert Business Solutions Ltd. 2720 Queensview Drive, Business Center 1107, Ottawa, ON K2B 1A5 2009-10-07
Icount Business Solutions Inc. 7796 Rue Durocher, Apt # 2, Montreal, QC H3N 2A4 2016-03-04
Gfi Business Solutions Inc. 75 Rue Queen, Bureau 6100, Montreal, QC H3C 2N6
Solutions D'affaires Mdw Inc. 77 Cricklewood Crescent, Thornhill, ON L3T 4T8 1994-06-22
Gfi Solutions D'affaires Inc. 1000 De La Gauchetiere Ouest, Suite 4100, Montreal, QC H3B 5H8
Be@com Business Solutions Ltd. 4 Place Du Commerce, Bureau 300, Ile Des Soeurs, QC H3E 1J4 1999-02-02
Hobson Grey Business Solutions Inc. Burlington Business Park, 1100 Burloak Drive, Suite 300, Burlington, ON L7L 6B2 2012-11-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Prowealth Business Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.