12154994 Canada Inc.

Address:
768 Wilson Avenue, Basement, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2

12154994 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12154994) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12154994
Business Number 727457137
Corporation Name 12154994 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 768 Wilson Avenue
Basement
Toronto
ON M3K 1E2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Todd Lee 768 Wilson Avenue, Basement, Toronto ON M3K 1E2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12154994 Canada Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 768 Wilson Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3K 1E2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Kaela Kay Inc. 857 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2019-08-30
Summit Health Tourism Inc. 754 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2019-08-02
Maple Leaf Locksmith Inc. 798 Wilson Ave, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2019-05-22
Mjs Financial Inc. 2-794 Wilson Ave, North York, ON M3K 1E2 2019-01-18
Lovely Pao Inc. 756 Wilson Ave, North York, ON M3K 1E2 2018-05-15
10271802 Canada Inc. 724 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2017-06-08
Citywide Window Cleaning & Property Maintenance Inc. 718 Wilson Avenue, Suite 301b, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2016-05-01
Oz-tech Digital Office Solutions Inc. 752 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2014-08-23
Patronato Acli Canada 732 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2010-12-13
Gusto Mediterranean Fine Foods Inc. 798 Wilson Avenue, Toronto, ON M3K 1E2 2006-08-08
Find all corporations in postal code M3K 1E2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Todd Lee 768 Wilson Avenue, Basement, Toronto ON M3K 1E2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LEETWORX INC. TODD LEE 42-99 PANABAKER DRIVE, ANCASTER ON L9G 0A3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3K 1E2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12154994 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.