LAMBERT ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS CORP.

Address:
213 Birkdale Road, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4

LAMBERT ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS CORP. (Corporation# 12155389) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155389
Business Number 727144339
Corporation Name LAMBERT ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS CORP.
Registered Office Address 213 Birkdale Road
Toronto
ON M5C 3E4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Andrea Maria Lambert 213 Birkdale Road, Toronto ON M1P 3R9, Canada
Guillermo Patricio Lambert 213 Birkdale Road, Toronto ON M1P 3R9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LAMBERT ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS CORP. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 213 Birkdale Road
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M5C 3E4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Endy Canada Inc. 60 Aidelaide Street East, Suite 800, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4 2018-11-12
10494704 Canada Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 1300, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4 2017-11-14
Electro-kinetic Solutions Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 501, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4 2013-09-19
Logiq3 Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 1300, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4 2004-02-20
3787524 Canada Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, 5th Floor, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4 2000-07-24
Springboard Retail Networks Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4
Mercatus Technologies Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4
7748019 Canada Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4
7748035 Canada Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4
7748043 Canada Inc. 60 Adelaide Street East, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M5C 3E4
Find all corporations in postal code M5C 3E4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Andrea Maria Lambert 213 Birkdale Road, Toronto ON M1P 3R9, Canada
Guillermo Patricio Lambert 213 Birkdale Road, Toronto ON M1P 3R9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M5C 3E4
Category electrical
Category + City electrical + TORONTO

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Electrical Support for Efficient Solutions Corp. 33 Harbour Square #3026, Toronto, ON M5J 2G4 2006-03-07
Electrical Web Solutions Inc. 105 Alberta Ave, Toronto, ON M6H 2R7 2014-09-24
Egs Electrical Solutions Inc. 73 Bean Crescent, Ajax, ON L1T 4N8 2016-04-21
Precise Electrical Solutions Inc. 307-10633 110 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 3C7 2015-10-14
M.o.s Electrical Solutions Inc. 15 Maldives Crescent, Brampton, ON L6P 1L5 2018-05-24
Bn1 Electrical Solutions Inc. 111 - 95 Havenbrook Blvd, Toronto, ON M2J 1A9 2017-02-13
Ph Electrical Solutions Inc. 323-366 The East Mall, Toronto, ON M9B 6C6 2019-02-02
On-demand Electrical Solutions Ltd. 1 Curran Drive, Toronto, ON M4B 1J3 2020-01-29
Ormel Electrical Solutions Inc. 133 Lambton Avenue, Toronto, ON M6N 2S8 2019-08-12
Amps Electrical Solutions Inc. 430 Lehrer Manor, Saskatoon, SK S7R 0L3 2015-02-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on LAMBERT ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.