12155443 Canada Inc.

Address:
326-5863 Leslie Street, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8

12155443 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12155443) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155443
Business Number 727518474
Corporation Name 12155443 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 326-5863 Leslie Street
Toronto
ON M2H 1J8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MICHAEL LIBIN 403-2355 LAKE SHORE BLVD., ETOBICOKE ON M8V 1C1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12155443 Canada Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 326-5863 LESLIE STREET
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M2H 1J8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Weone Limited 5863 Leslie Street,unit 107, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2019-09-26
Zenees Marketing Inc. 804-5863 Leslie St, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2018-04-27
Kids Bay Limited 5863 Leslie Street, Unit 107, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2018-03-21
Makeredto 334-5863 Leslie St., Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2018-01-17
Mere Quantity Surveying Inc. 329-5863 Leslie Street, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2017-07-14
Canadian Institute of Innovations 815-5863 Leslie Street, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2017-06-16
Precision Compounds Inc. 5863 Leslie Street, Suite 610, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2017-04-10
Jobsdepot Inc. 517 5863 Leslie Street, Toronto, ON M2H 1J8 2016-12-16
Planet Motors Inc. 5863 Leslie Street Suite:709, Northyork, ON M2H 1J8 2016-11-21
8501173 Canada Inc. 5863 Leslie Street, Suite 519, North York, ON M2H 1J8 2013-04-22
Find all corporations in postal code M2H 1J8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MICHAEL LIBIN 403-2355 LAKE SHORE BLVD., ETOBICOKE ON M8V 1C1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LIBIN RECRUITMENT AGENCY INC. MICHAEL LIBIN 2355 Lake Shore Boulevard West, Toronto ON M8V 1C1, Canada
ALLEGRO MEDICARE GROUP CORP. MICHAEL LIBIN 402 - 2355 LAKE SHORE BLVD W, ETOBICOKE ON M8V 1C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M2H 1J8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12155443 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.