SUNSIDE RIVER WHOLESALE INC.

Address:
22 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3

SUNSIDE RIVER WHOLESALE INC. (Corporation# 12155575) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155575
Business Number 727137739
Corporation Name SUNSIDE RIVER WHOLESALE INC.
Registered Office Address 22 Hildenboro Square
Toronto
ON M1W 1Y3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RAMSHA SARFRAZ 22 HILDENBORO SQUARE, TORONTO ON M1W 1Y3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SUNSIDE RIVER WHOLESALE INC. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 22 HILDENBORO SQUARE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M1W 1Y3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Won Heart Construction Services Inc. 22 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2020-06-25
Universalrich Catering Services Inc. 22 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2020-06-25
Loin Heart Contracting Inc. 22 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2020-06-25

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Feng Xiang Renovation Inc. 72 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2019-01-28
10972878 Canada Inc. 20 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2018-08-31
9365940 Canada Inc. 118 Hildenboro Sq, Scarborough, ON M1W 1Y3 2015-07-13
8901589 Canada Inc. 94, Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2014-05-28
8848670 Canada Corporation 82 Hildenboro Sq, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2014-04-08
E-base Electronic Manufactory (canada) Inc. 118 Hildenboro Sq., Scarborough, ON M1W 1Y3 2006-08-14
Joyous Home for Early Learning and Child Care Inc. 20 Hildenboro Square, Toronto, ON M1W 1Y3 2020-05-24

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RAMSHA SARFRAZ 22 HILDENBORO SQUARE, TORONTO ON M1W 1Y3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M1W 1Y3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Hay River Dene Band Association for Senior Care Hay River Reserve, Hay River, NT X0E 0R0 1990-06-22
The Hay River Dene Tribal Administration Hay River Reserve, Box 38, Hay River, NT X0E 0R0 1990-05-25
Harbour Authority of Little River (digby County) 9 Little River Rd, General Delivery, Little River Digby, NS B0V 1C0 1999-11-26
The Digital Sunspot Incorporated 10438 Patrick Road, Rr#3 Powell River, C19 Powell River, Powell River, BC V8A 5C1 2004-07-15
The Peace River Board of Trade and Chamber of Commerce Peace River, Box 6599, Peace River, AB T8S 1S4 1922-05-03
Walker's Van & Storage (deep River) Ltd. 177 Hwy. 17 West, P.o.box 1268, Deep River, ON K0J 1P0 1962-03-07
Hoarfrost River Huskies Ltd. # 1 Hoarfrost River Road, Hoarfrost River, Northwest Territories, NT X1A 2N5 2006-04-15
The Hay River Dene Band Non-profit Housing Authority Hay River Dene Band, Box 38, Hay River, NT X0E 0R0 1990-05-25
The Hay River Dene Band Association for Staff Housing Hay River Dene Band, Box 38, Hay River, NT X0E 0R0 1990-05-25
The Hay River Dene Band Association for Alcohol and Drug Treatment Box 38, Hay River, NT X0E 0R0 1990-06-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on SUNSIDE RIVER WHOLESALE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.