HUSTL3 CORP.

Address:
910-99 Davisville Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 1G3

HUSTL3 CORP. (Corporation# 12155648) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155648
Business Number 727137937
Corporation Name HUSTL3 CORP.
Registered Office Address 910-99 Davisville Avenue
Toronto
ON M4S 1G3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RICARDO RODRIGUES CORREIA 910-99 DAVISVILLE AVENUE, TORONTO ON M4S 1G3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HUSTL3 CORP. 2020-07-13 current
HOSTLE CORP. 2020-06-25 2020-07-13

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-13 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 910-99 DAVISVILLE AVENUE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M4S 1G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11638629 Canada Inc. 512-111 Davisville Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 2019-09-20
Ceara's Kitchen Foodie Inc. 99 Davisville Avenue, 1009, Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 2018-09-17
Admit Master Inc. 302-25 Davisville Ave., Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 2013-10-04
Goldbear Capital Corporation 31 Davisville Ave, Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 2008-06-13
6966411 Canada Inc. 93 Davisville Ave., Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 2008-04-29
Voltcan Energy Ltd. 101 Davisville Ave., Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 1999-09-27
Intrabet Entertainment Inc. 95 Davisville Avenue, Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 1999-07-23
Head2head Business Services Inc. 31 Davisville Ave, Toronto, ON M4S 1G3 2009-07-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Terra Planet Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Unit 206, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2018-04-03
10066249 Canada Limited 65 Lillian St., Suite 1006, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2017-01-18
Sylvari Consulting Inc. 106-65 Lillian St., Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-12-16
Srnsec Inc. #403 - 65 Lillian Street, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-06-21
Blacklist Club Inc. 65 Lillian Street Apt 817, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2015-06-03
Bpure Nutrition Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Suite 309, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2013-12-11
11943618 Canada Inc. 65 Lillian Street, Apt 616, Toronto, ON M4S 0A1 2020-03-05
Thewishkraftca Inc. 83 Redpath Ave, 502, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2020-07-17
Cubical Consulting Inc. 83 Redpath Avenue, Unit 1611, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2019-08-12
Spank Associated Sports Inc. 83 Redpath Ave, Suite 1711, Toronto, ON M4S 0A2 2019-07-31
Find all corporations in postal code M4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RICARDO RODRIGUES CORREIA 910-99 DAVISVILLE AVENUE, TORONTO ON M4S 1G3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M4S 1G3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Corp. D'entretien W.j.r. Ltee 6535 Vanden Abeele, St. Laurent, QC 1976-05-28
Frx Labs Corp. 7-131 Finchdene Sq, Scarborough, ON M1X 1A6
Eva Global Corp. 402-2004 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2X 2T2 2019-02-27
Encre Internationale Inx Corp. 799 Avenue Avoca, Dorval, QC H9P 1G4 1985-05-31
Bjp Bull Jumping Pro Corp. 4504 Ste-thérèse, Carignan, QC J3L 4A7 2014-01-28
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Systeme D'affaires Dor-corp Inc. 91 Des Oblats, Lasalle, QC H8R 3K9 1991-03-22
Gokite Analytics Corp. Suite 300, 714 - 1 Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2G 2G8
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0

Improve Information

Please provide details on HUSTL3 CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.