ZIZI GLOW SKINCARE INC.

Address:
280 Betty Ann Dr., Toronto, ON M2R 1A8

ZIZI GLOW SKINCARE INC. (Corporation# 12155770) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155770
Business Number 726627730
Corporation Name ZIZI GLOW SKINCARE INC.
Registered Office Address 280 Betty Ann Dr.
Toronto
ON M2R 1A8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ilham Hagi 280 Betty Ann Dr., Toronto ON M2R 1A8, Canada
Abdulkadir Hagi-Mohamed 280 Betty Ann Dr., Toronto ON M2R 1A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ZIZI GLOW SKINCARE INC. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 280 Betty Ann Dr.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2R 1A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jack S. Voyager Ink Ltd. 224-17 Coneflower Crs., Toronto, ON M2R 0A4 2017-08-08
Tea Culture Exchange Association for Canada & China 48 Coneflower Cres., North York, ON M2R 0A4 2016-09-27
Oakleaf Trading Inc. 17 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2020-02-21
11389513 Canada Inc. 8-21 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-05-02
Goodluxe Inc. 23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 63, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-02-04
Advaita Canada Inc. 36-31 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2017-01-31
9763384 Canada Inc. 255-19 Coneflower Cres, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2016-05-22
Loyal Fire Protection Corporation 237 - 15 Coneflower Cres., Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2015-12-09
Vik C Services Inc. 27-27 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2014-10-11
Community Medicare Canada Inc 36-31 Coneflower Crescent, Toronto, ON M2R 0A5 2019-11-07
Find all corporations in postal code M2R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ilham Hagi 280 Betty Ann Dr., Toronto ON M2R 1A8, Canada
Abdulkadir Hagi-Mohamed 280 Betty Ann Dr., Toronto ON M2R 1A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2R 1A8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Glow Beauty Skincare Inc. 9 Jackson St., Unit 5, Maple, ON L6A 5A8 2020-04-13
Glow Rescue Advanced Skincare Inc. 907 Gordon Street, Victoria, BC V8W 3P9 2006-10-20
Lingerie Zizi Limitee 1010 Ste-catherine Street, Suite 508, Montreal, QC H3B 1E6 1975-03-07
Honey & Glow Skincare Limited 51 Hyde Park Avenue, Hamilton, ON L8P 4M8 2014-11-17
Espresso Glow Coffee Exfoliant Inc. 2937 Rue D'amay, Laval, QC H7K 3P9 2018-07-13
Glow Yyc 520, 304 - 8 Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2P 1C2 2019-09-13
Lux Glow Inc. 49 Rosemount Drive, Toronto, ON M1K 2X2 2020-01-10
Spaceman Delivery Inc. 186 Glow Ave., Hamilton, ON L8H 3W3 2016-07-23
Glow Med Spa 2014 Inc. 62 Cambridge Ave, Regina, SK S4N 0K9 2014-10-22
Glow By Ive Inc. 20 Redstone Path, Etobicoke, ON M9C 1Y7 2018-11-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on ZIZI GLOW SKINCARE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.