Creative Stone Countertops Inc.

Address:
48 Lynmont Road, Toronto, ON M9V 3W9

Creative Stone Countertops Inc. (Corporation# 12155788) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155788
Business Number 727245870
Corporation Name Creative Stone Countertops Inc.
Registered Office Address 48 Lynmont Road
Toronto
ON M9V 3W9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mohammed Abdussalaam Sanaullah 48 Lynmont Road, Toronto ON M9V 3W9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Creative Stone Countertops Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 48 Lynmont Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 3W9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Compose Media Inc. 12 Lynmont Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 3W9 2009-08-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
360 Urban Threads Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
Mack F/x Traders Inc. 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-02-21
6747566 Canada Limited 793 Albion Rd., Toronto, ON M9V 1A2 2007-04-02
10623415 Canada Inc. 845 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-02-08
Free Sewing Training School 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2017-04-19
8135061 Canada Corporation 1a-849 Albion, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2012-03-07
Khan Khokhar & Associates Inc. 821 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2010-12-08
Nigerian-canadian Police Foundation 831 Albion Road, Etobicoke, ON M9V 1A3 2017-12-13
The Garden of Love and Deliverance Ministry 831 Albion Road, Toronto, ON M9V 1A3 2018-06-21
Delta Galleon Bc 900 Albion Road, Unit B20, Toronto, ON M9V 1A5 2018-02-20
Find all corporations in postal code M9V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mohammed Abdussalaam Sanaullah 48 Lynmont Road, Toronto ON M9V 3W9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9V 3W9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Set In Stone Countertops Inc. 39 Stevenson St., Ancaster, ON L9G 5A2 2017-08-28
Gold Stone Countertops Ltd. 14155 61 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3X 0H7 2020-05-31
Vp Countertops Inc. 3986 Chesswood Dr., North York, ON M3J 2W6 2020-01-26
Tip Top Countertops Inc. 1215 Tupper Drive, Milton, ON L9T 6T7 2017-04-24
D.a.s. Concrete Countertops Inc. 68 Katelynn Road, Lutes Mountain, NB E1G 0P6 2018-06-21
East Coast Countertops Ltd. 344 Lochmoor Lane, Dartmouth, NS B2W 6C8 2017-01-17
Top3 Granite Countertops Inc. 612 - 277 South Park Road., Thornhill, ON L3T 0B7 2020-05-13
Stone Entertainment Ltd. 859 Devonshire, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7W 4C8 1991-09-10
Les Carrieres Tex-stone Inc. 3047 St-donat Street, Montreal, QC H1L 5L1 1983-07-25
Stone & Stone Management Ltd. 2122 Bernau Court, Lake Country, BC V4V 2M7 1992-09-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on Creative Stone Countertops Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.