TOTAL PUBLIC RELATIONS INC.

Address:
Ph 17-135 Village Green Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4

TOTAL PUBLIC RELATIONS INC. (Corporation# 12155834) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155834
Business Number 727371932
Corporation Name TOTAL PUBLIC RELATIONS INC.
Registered Office Address Ph 17-135 Village Green Square
Toronto
ON M1S 0G4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ANDREW RICKETTS PH 17 135 Village Green Square, Toronto ON M1S 0G4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TOTAL PUBLIC RELATIONS INC. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address PH 17-135 Village Green Square
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1S 0G4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Igonics Inc. 135 Village Green Square, Unit 724, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2020-06-03
Sensobix Canada Inc. 3721-135 Village Green Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2020-04-18
Xuanxuan International Trading Ltd. 2323 - 135 Village Green Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2020-01-09
11478958 Canada Inc. 2826-135 Village Green Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2019-06-22
Kingston Wellfit Inc. 3017-135 Village Green Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2019-05-06
11200917 Canada Inc. 2215-135 Village Green Square, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2019-01-16
11106783 Canada Inc. Unit 2326, 135 Village Green Square, Scarborough, ON M1S 0G4 2018-11-20
Mearonto Solutions Inc. 2323 - 135 Village Green, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2018-08-03
10900559 Canada Inc. 135 Village Green Sq., Room-2415, Toronto, ON M1S 0G4 2018-07-23
10850845 Canada Inc. Unit 3626, 135 Village Green Sq, Scarborough, ON M1S 0G4 2018-06-20
Find all corporations in postal code M1S 0G4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ANDREW RICKETTS PH 17 135 Village Green Square, Toronto ON M1S 0G4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1S 0G4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Relations Publiques Eka Inc. 23 Muir Park Circle, Senneville, QC H9X 1T9 1982-01-28
Djc Public Relations Ltd. 305 Rue De La Commune Ouest, Bur 11, Montreal, QC H2Y 2E1 1996-09-20
Canadian Public Relations Society, Inc. 220 Laurier Ave. West, Suite 720, Ottawa, ON K1A 0Z9 1957-04-17
Canadian Public Relations Society Foundation 220 Laurier Avenue West, Suite 720, Ottawa, ON K1P 5Z9 1979-06-19
Quebec Foundation for The Advancement of Public Relations 800 Place Victoria, Suite 4702, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H6 1986-08-27
Villemontais Public Relations Inc. 4000 Ouest, Boul. De Maisonneuve, Bur 3212, Montreal, QC H3Z 1J9 1977-10-13
Swag Events and Public Relations Inc. 1625 Sherbrooke Street West, Montreal, QC H3H 1E2 2003-09-08
Fabboss Public Relations Agency Inc. 1780 Des Outardes Street, Saint-lazare, QC J7T 3G9 2007-11-07
Communications Internationales Et Relations Publiques S.h. Inc. 175 William Paul, Apt. 305, Ile Des Soeurs, Verdun, QC H3E 1P1 1995-08-16
Relations Publiques Continental Limitee 40 St. Clair Ave West, Toronto 7, ON M4V 1M6 1950-12-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on TOTAL PUBLIC RELATIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.