ELIANAWIN GENERAL SERVICES INC.

Address:
65 Santamonica Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1L 4H3

ELIANAWIN GENERAL SERVICES INC. (Corporation# 12155982) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12155982
Business Number 727130932
Corporation Name ELIANAWIN GENERAL SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 65 Santamonica Boulevard
Toronto
ON M1L 4H3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
YONAS GHIRMAI WOLDERMARIAM 65 Santamonica Boulevard, Toronto ON M1L 4H3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ELIANAWIN GENERAL SERVICES INC. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 65 Santamonica Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1L 4H3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sinder Solutions Inc. 29 Santamonica Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1L 4H3 2018-02-10
6674062 Canada Inc. 47 Santamonica Blvd., Scarborough, ON M1L 4H3 2006-12-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11457764 Canada Inc. 13-80 Bell Estate Road, Scarborough, ON M1L 0A1 2019-06-11
The Khan & Companies (k&c) Inc. 117 Bell Estate Road, Toronto, ON M1L 0A2 2020-05-06
Kapjo Technologies Inc. 15 Etienne Street, Scarborough, ON M1L 0A2 2017-10-16
Target Alpha Stock Trading Competition 19 Etienne St, Toronto, ON M1L 0A2 2015-09-12
8459878 Canada Inc. 114 Bell Estate Road, Toronto, ON M1L 0A2 2013-03-12
King Painter Maintenance and Renovation Inc. 114 Bell Estate Road, Toronto, ON M1L 0A2 2020-07-12
12100827 Canada Inc. 140 Pilkington Drive, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2020-06-02
11957023 Canada Corp. 97 Pilkington Dr., Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2020-03-12
Luxmea Arch Bureau Inc. 29 Etienne Street, Toronto, ON M1L 0A4 2017-03-17
Zubair Shaheid Consulting Inc. 148 Pilkington Dr., Scarborough, ON M1L 0A4 2016-08-31
Find all corporations in postal code M1L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
YONAS GHIRMAI WOLDERMARIAM 65 Santamonica Boulevard, Toronto ON M1L 4H3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1L 4H3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
L'institut General Des Services De Sante 35 Mulvagh Ave, Ottawa, ON K2E 6M8 1970-06-10
Rsd Convenience Store & General Services Inc. Jacqueline, Lasalle, QC H8N 1W1 2017-12-06
Le Centre GÉnÉral Des Services Internet Inc. 48 Principale Street, Boisbriand, QC J7G 1P9 2000-04-19
General Trade Services Ghannoum Inc. 4502 Rue Hurtubise, Laval, QC H7T 2P4 2011-09-13
General Motors Services (canada) Limitee 215 William St East, Oshawa, ON L1G 1K7 1955-06-08
Ben General Services Inc. 3095 Rue Edouard Montpetit, App214, Laval, QC H7T 1V3 2015-08-26
General Systems & Services, Inc. Fifth Avenue, No. 99, Suite 197, Ottawa, ON K1S 5P5 2008-07-28
Key General Services Ltd. 7000c, Boul. Industriel, Chambly, QC J3L 4X3
Key General Services Ltd. 3001 Boul. Industriel, Chambly, QC J3L 4W3 2004-07-27
Md General Insurance Services Limited 1870 Alta Vista Drive, Ottawa, ON K1G 6R7 2006-04-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on ELIANAWIN GENERAL SERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.