Shukri Health Care Essetials Inc.

Address:
608-320 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8

Shukri Health Care Essetials Inc. (Corporation# 12156393) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12156393
Business Number 727219073
Corporation Name Shukri Health Care Essetials Inc.
Registered Office Address 608-320 Dixon Road
Toronto
ON M9R 1S8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shukri Mohamed 608-320 DIXON ROAD, TORONTO ON M9R 1S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Shukri Health Care Essetials Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 608-320 DIXON ROAD
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9R 1S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12049317 Canada Inc. 320 Dixion Road #1906, Etobicoke, ON M9R 1S8 2020-05-08
11972987 Canada Inc. 1502-320 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8 2020-03-23
11973711 Canada Inc. 1910-320 Dixon Raod, Etobicoke, ON M9R 1S8 2020-03-23
11892479 Canada Inc. 902-320 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8 2020-02-07
11795732 Canada Inc. 1502-320 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8 2019-12-17
11792482 Canada Inc. 320 Dixon Road Apt#1614, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8 2019-12-16
11784722 Canada Inc. 2209-320 Dixon Road, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8 2019-12-11
11615793 Canada Inc. 1607-320 Dixon Rd, Toronto, ON M9R 1S8 2019-09-09
11571559 Canada Inc. 1203-320 Dixon Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9R 1S8 2019-08-15
11525603 Canada Inc. 320 Dixon Rd. Apt # 2305, Etobicoke, ON M9R 1S8 2019-07-19
Find all corporations in postal code M9R 1S8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shukri Mohamed 608-320 DIXON ROAD, TORONTO ON M9R 1S8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9R 1S8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shoppers Home Health Care (bc) Inc. 200 Burrard Street, 1200 Waterfront Centre Box 48600, Vancouver, BC V7X 1T2
Global Health Care Services Inc. 770 Palladium Drive, Suite 400, Kanata, ON K2V 1C8
Rany Health Care Holdings Inc. 1915 Regional Road 174, Ottawa, ON K4C 1H5
Shoppers Home Health Care (saskatchewan) Inc. 1500, 1874 Scarth Street, Regina, SK S4P 4E9
Enles Health Care Services Inc. 19 Lancefield Avenue, Toronto, ON M1R 1X2 2016-08-25
Shoppers Home Health Care (new Brunswick) Inc. 10 Deware Drive, Suite 501, Moncton, NB E1H 2S6
Shoppers Home Health Care (ontario) Inc. 243 Consumers Road, Toronto, ON M2J 4W8
Shoppers Home Health Care (alberta) Inc. 1900, 520 - 3rd Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2P 0R3
Shukri Transport Inc. 18 Scarlettwood Crt, Toronto, ON M9P 1T2 2018-07-24
Integrated Health Care Services Inc. ON 1999-06-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Shukri Health Care Essetials Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.