12156750 Canada Inc.

Address:
147 Richmond Park Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1V 2Z3

12156750 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12156750) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12156750
Business Number 727418873
Corporation Name 12156750 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 147 Richmond Park Boulevard
Toronto
ON M1V 2Z3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Andrea Boucaud 147 Richmond Park Boulevard, Toronto ON M1V 2Z3, Canada
Galme Mumed 40 Gordonridge Place, Toronto ON M1K 4H8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12156750 Canada Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 147 Richmond Park Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 2Z3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Queen Club China Canada Communication Centre Inc. 803 - 2360 Birchmount Rd, Scarborough, ON M1V 2Z3 2014-10-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8243646 Canada Incorporated 96 State Crown Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A2 2012-07-05
Bubijishi Group Inc. 9 Canongate Trail, Toronto, ON M1V 0A3 2013-10-18
8051585 Canada Ltd. 385 Silber Star Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2011-12-12
9779973 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2016-06-03
William & Melek Consulting Ltd. 26 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2015-06-03
8504130 Canada Inc. 66 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2013-04-24
7893221 Canada Inc. 6 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-06-15
Emain Digit Canada Inc. 12 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-01-03
Eversmart Pet Nutrition Inc. 62 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2010-07-13
10217514 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2017-05-02
Find all corporations in postal code M1V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Andrea Boucaud 147 Richmond Park Boulevard, Toronto ON M1V 2Z3, Canada
Galme Mumed 40 Gordonridge Place, Toronto ON M1K 4H8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1V 2Z3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12156750 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.