12157039 Canada Inc.

Address:
405-25 Seeley Dr, Toronto, ON M3M 2V7

12157039 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12157039) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12157039
Business Number 727398877
Corporation Name 12157039 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 405-25 Seeley Dr
Toronto
ON M3M 2V7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MALAK TALIBOVA 405-25 SEELEY DR, TORONTO ON M3M 2V7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12157039 Canada Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 405-25 SEELEY DR
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M3M 2V7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10031178 Canada Inc. 314 -25 Seeley Dr, North York, ON M3M 2V7 2016-12-20
Contact Kicks Martial Arts Inc. 25 Seeley Drive, Suite 410, Toronto, ON M3M 2V7 2015-04-17
7931131 Canada Ltd. 25 Seeley Dr. Suite 314, Toronto, ON M3M 2V7 2011-07-29
7866780 Canada Inc. 25 Seeley Dr Apt 206, North York, ON M3M 2V7 2011-05-17
Glitterati Nail Salon Inc. 25 Seeley Drive, Unit 401, Toronto, ON M3M 2V7 2007-07-12
Pazmandy Investments Inc. 25 Seeley Drive, Unit 401, Toronto, ON M3M 2V7 2008-04-26
The Balance & Global Trade Inc. 25 Seeley Drive, Toronto, ON M3M 2V7 2018-10-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Rosa Events Inc. 55 George Appleton Way, Unit 2098, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2019-07-04
Wilson English Centre Inc. 2110-55 George Appleton Way, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2019-04-23
Transanto Inc. 2087-65 George Appleton Way., North York, ON M3M 0A2 2018-04-20
With Hope In Heart Foundation 55-2101 George Appleton Way, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2017-03-08
Morning Star Books & Gifts Inc. 95 George Appleton Way, Unit #1054, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2015-07-03
Fortax Corp. 2180-95 George Appleton Way, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2014-11-01
Greenhouse Entertainment Inc. 105 George Appleton Way, Unit 1050, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2014-03-05
Neolans Inc. 2132 - 115 George Appleton Way, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2013-08-13
Braids for Aids Foundation 2104 - 55 George Appleton Way, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2013-06-04
Braids for Aids Inc. 2104-55 George Appleton Way, Toronto, ON M3M 0A2 2013-04-24
Find all corporations in postal code M3M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MALAK TALIBOVA 405-25 SEELEY DR, TORONTO ON M3M 2V7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M3M 2V7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12157039 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.