pouyan green farm corp.

Address:
895 Don Mills Road, Suite 900, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3

pouyan green farm corp. (Corporation# 12157110) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12157110
Business Number 726699531
Corporation Name pouyan green farm corp.
Registered Office Address 895 Don Mills Road, Suite 900
Toronto
ON M3C 1W3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Niloufar Sabagh 18 spring garden ave, North york ON M2N 7M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
pouyan green farm corp. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 895 Don Mills Road, Suite 900,
City toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3C 1W3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Coral Galaxy Global Trading Inc. 900-895 Don Mills Road, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2019-03-14
Ferula Corporation 895 Don Mills Rd.,tower 2, Suite 900, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2019-01-01
Karfi Group Inc. 895 Don Mills Road, Suite 900, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2017-02-02
Muxur Technologies Inc. 895 Don Mills Rd, Suite 900, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2016-09-12
Sanrusha Consultancy Inc. 895 Don Mills Road, Two Morneau, Shepell Center, Suite 900, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2016-04-18
Onion Corporation 895 Don Mills Road Suite900, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2013-12-19
Zones Canada Inc. Morneau Sobeco Centre II, 895 Don Mills Road, Suite 110, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2012-08-28
Sonic Networks Inc. 895 Don Mills Road, Suite 200, Two Morneau Sobeco Center, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 1998-10-27
3028313 Canada Inc. 200-895 Don Mills Road, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 1994-04-29
6295231 Canada Inc. 895 Don Mills Road, Tower One, Suite 700, Toronto, ON M3C 1W3 2004-10-08
Find all corporations in postal code M3C 1W3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Niloufar Sabagh 18 spring garden ave, North york ON M2N 7M2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City toronto
Post Code M3C 1W3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pouyan Shahr Inc. 222 Finch Ave West Unit 214, North York, ON M2R 1M6 2015-06-09
Maxfield Green Farm Ltd. 15226 Graham Rd, West Lorne, ON N0L 2P0 2019-05-21
Eco Farm Green Inc. Unit 2204, 62 Forest Manor Rd, Toronto, ON M2J 0B6 2019-08-08
Canadian Farm Property Company Limited 994 Green Lane Rd, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 2R2 2018-06-19
Spiros Farm Corp. 270 Patte Road, Hawkesbury, ON K6A 2R2 2018-03-07
Litans International Corp. 94 Spring Farm Rd., Aurora, ON L4G 7W7 2006-09-11
Farm Corp Marketing International Ltd. 374 3rd Ave S Suite 200, Saskatoon, SK S7K 1M5 2000-06-27
Sy-datum Consulting Corp. 6 Orr Farm Road, Markham, ON L6C 0A1 2006-07-27
Wb Sat.to.media Corp. 52 Bonnieglen Farm Boulevard, Caledon, ON L7C 4C8 2013-11-22
9218548 Canada Corp. 128 Spring Farm Rd, Aurora, ON L4G 7X8 2015-03-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on pouyan green farm corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.