12157314 Canada Inc.

Address:
609-6210 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2M 3X5

12157314 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12157314) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 25, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12157314
Business Number 727271736
Corporation Name 12157314 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 609-6210 Yonge Street
Toronto
ON M2M 3X5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Daniela Goltsman 609-6210 Yonge Street, Toronto ON M2M 3X5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12157314 Canada Inc. 2020-06-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 609-6210 Yonge Street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2M 3X5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Medel Roofing Inc. 6210 Yonge St. Apt 511, Toronto, ON M2M 3X5 2018-04-09
Progressive Friendship To Mira Civism Organization 6210 Yonge St Apt 511, Toronto, ON M2M 3X5 2014-11-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Toronto Korean Film Festival 313-45 Cummer Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A1 2015-03-24
10632058 Canada Inc. 5 Geranium Court, Toronto, ON M2M 0A2 2018-02-14
10422703 Canada Corporation 5 Geranium Crt, North York, ON M2M 0A2 2017-09-26
9045465 Canada Corporation 11 Geranium Crt, Toronto, ON M2M 0A2 2014-10-08
Saba Innovations Incorporated 718-25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2020-02-19
Just Got Single Inc. Unit 1021, 25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-04-30
Sasang Consulting Inc. 1218-25 Greenview Ave, North York, ON M2M 0A5 2019-03-30
11302639 Canada Inc. Apartment 1417, 25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-03-18
Farachem Solutions Inc. 25 Greenview Avenue, Unit 1119, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-01-15
Blais&co Construction Inc. 25, Grenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2018-12-04
Find all corporations in postal code M2M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Daniela Goltsman 609-6210 Yonge Street, Toronto ON M2M 3X5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2M 3X5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12157314 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.