12158418 Canada Inc.

Address:
608-2737 Kipling Ave, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3

12158418 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12158418) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 26, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12158418
Business Number 727255473
Corporation Name 12158418 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 608-2737 Kipling Ave
Toronto
ON M9V 4C3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KHALIL NESBETH-MALCOLM 608-2737 KIPLING AVE, TORONTO ON M9V 4C3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12158418 Canada Inc. 2020-06-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 608-2737 KIPLING AVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9V 4C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Arc-pacific Aids Corporation 616-2737 Kipling Avenue, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2020-05-04
Louisuzeh Caregiver Services Incorporated 2737 Kipling Avenue #1417, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2019-09-05
11599038 Canada Inc. 710 - 2737 Kipling Avenue, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2019-08-30
11466399 Canada Incorporated 1705-2737 Kipling Avenue, Etobicoke, ON M9V 4C3 2019-06-14
11274082 Canada Corp. 2737 Kipling Avenue #1301, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2019-02-27
Kadelna Immigration Consulting Inc. #806 - 2737 Kipling Avenue, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2019-01-20
11026011 Canada Inc. 701-2737 Kipling Avenue, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2018-10-03
Pillar of Zion Church International Canada 2737 Kipling Avenue, Apt. 2217, Etobicoke, ON M9V 4C3 2018-09-06
10897639 Canada Inc. 1504-2737 Kipling Ave, Toronto, ON M9V 4C3 2018-07-21
James & Sons Landscaping Ltd. 1106-2737 Kipling Ave, Etobicoke, ON M9V 4C3 2018-04-14
Find all corporations in postal code M9V 4C3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KHALIL NESBETH-MALCOLM 608-2737 KIPLING AVE, TORONTO ON M9V 4C3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9V 4C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12158418 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.