By Mike Food Co Corp.

Address:
772 Richmond Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 1C5

By Mike Food Co Corp. (Corporation# 12158639) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 26, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12158639
Business Number 727024671
Corporation Name By Mike Food Co Corp.
Registered Office Address 772 Richmond Street West
Toronto
ON M6J 1C5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michael Henry 772 Richmond Street West, Toronto ON M6J 1C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
By Mike Food Co Corp. 2020-06-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 772 Richmond Street West
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6J 1C5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Seniorone Inc. 688 Richmond St. West, Suite 303, Toronto, ON M6J 1C5 2018-01-08
Pharmtopia Incorporated 688 Richmond Street West, Unit #104, Toronto, ON M6J 1C5 2016-10-17
Rw Photographic Inc. #402 - 688 Richmond St West, Toronto, ON M6J 1C5 2007-10-02
A&e Companies Inc. 688 Richmond Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 1C5 2020-05-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12100053 Canada Inc. 108 - 170 Sudbury St., Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2020-06-02
Romagnoli Real Estate Holdings Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Suite 502, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2016-08-25
We Lift Athletics Promotions Incorporated 45, Lisgar Street, Apt 520, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2016-03-24
Green Meeting Ninjas Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Suite 708, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2014-07-09
Eco Cremation & Burial Services Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Suite 502, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2013-10-15
Eloli Design Inc. 170 Sudbury St Apt 312, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2013-02-06
Amiba Foundation 214-38 Abell Street, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-07-24
D.pe Sho Art Foundation 38 Abell Street, Suite 301, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-07-20
11928023 Canada Center 317-38 Abell Street, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-02-26
Artspond Inc. 225-38 Abell St, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2016-08-10
Find all corporations in postal code M6J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michael Henry 772 Richmond Street West, Toronto ON M6J 1C5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Public Servant Brewing Company Inc. Michael Henry B-51 Willard Street, Ottawa ON K1S 1T7, Canada
SPINAL CORD SOCIETY CANADA MICHAEL HENRY C/O 20 QUEEN STREET W., SUITE 3500, TORONTO ON M5H 3R3, Canada
EVV HOLDINGS LTD. MICHAEL HENRY 6 SANDRINGHAM DR., TORONTO ON M5M 3G3, Canada
Two In The Key Basketball Recruiting Services Incorporated Michael Henry 44 Fletcher, Ajax ON L1Z 1H5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6J 1C5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Placements Mike Dym Ltee 5025 Ramsay, St-hubert, QC J3Y 2S3 1980-11-19
Les Fourrures Mike Papadopoulos Ltee 1449 St Alexander, Suite 1009, Montreal, QC H3A 2G6 1981-09-25
Agence De Vente Mike Goldberg Ltee 5720 Rembrandt, Suite 902, Cote St-luc, QC H4W 3A1 1970-07-31
Mike Izzo & Fils Limitee 935 Melville, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7W 4E6 1985-05-31
Mike Bossy Enterprises Inc. 3080 Boul. Le Carrefour, Suite 803, Laval, QC H7T 2K9 1979-06-12
Societe De Placement Mike Kristof Ltee 523 Algonoquin Ave., Mount Royal, QC H3R 1C9 1981-09-04
Les Entreprises Mike Graham Ltee 5000 Buchan Street, Suite 601, Montreal, QC 1977-01-27
K.k. & Mike International Investments Corp. 14 Silverdale Rd., Markham, ON L6B 0N5 2008-09-08
Mike Howlett & Associes Ltee 755 Boissy Street, St-lambert, QC J4R 1K1 1990-06-05
Mike David Sales Ltd. 1310 Denobel, Boucherville, QC J4B 5J8 1982-03-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on By Mike Food Co Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.