Sauce Digital Agency Incorporated

Address:
52 Waniska Avenue, Apartment 1, Toronto, ON M8Y 1P9

Sauce Digital Agency Incorporated (Corporation# 12158809) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 26, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12158809
Business Number 726884539
Corporation Name Sauce Digital Agency Incorporated
Registered Office Address 52 Waniska Avenue
Apartment 1
Toronto
ON M8Y 1P9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Alexander Alfredo Henry 48 Ken Wagg Crescent, Whitchurch-Stouffville ON L4A 0J7, Canada
Shivam Piyushkumar Pandya 812 King Street West, Apartment 702, Kitchener ON N2G 1E9, Canada
Holly Ying Zhang Rowden 52 Waniska Avenue, Apartment 1, Toronto ON M8Y 1P9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Sauce Digital Agency Incorporated 2020-06-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 52 Waniska Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M8Y 1P9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Okean Collection Inc. 54 Waniska Avenue, Unit 5, Toronto, ON M8Y 1P9 2017-06-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Arora Consulting Group Ltd. 185 Legion Rd N, 2215, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2019-12-30
11600419 Canada Inc. 2915 - 155 Legion Road, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 0A1 2019-09-01
Alpha Brands Inc. 514-185 Legion Road North, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2018-10-02
10766950 Canada Inc. 185 Legion Road North Unit #611, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2018-05-03
10755265 Canada Inc. 2907-155 Legion Road North, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2018-04-27
10560057 Canada Inc. 155 Legion Road North, Unit 2306, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2017-12-29
9670777 Canada Inc. 2105-185 Legion Rd N, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2016-03-15
Chaordic Design Inc. 185 Legion Road North #216, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2015-12-15
Scratch Restaurants Incorporated Legion Rd, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 0A1 2015-03-17
Kr Spirits Corporation 185 Legion Road North, Suite 1712, Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 2011-11-09
Find all corporations in postal code M8Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Alexander Alfredo Henry 48 Ken Wagg Crescent, Whitchurch-Stouffville ON L4A 0J7, Canada
Shivam Piyushkumar Pandya 812 King Street West, Apartment 702, Kitchener ON N2G 1E9, Canada
Holly Ying Zhang Rowden 52 Waniska Avenue, Apartment 1, Toronto ON M8Y 1P9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ALFREDO FILMS INC. ALEXANDER ALFREDO HENRY 48 Ken Wagg Crescent, Whitchurch-Stouffville ON L4A 0J7, Canada
ALFREDO FILMS INC. SHIVAM PIYUSHKUMAR PANDYA 812 King Street West, Apt.702, Kitchener ON N2G 1E9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M8Y 1P9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Galaxy Digital Marketing Agency Incorporated 16 Yucatan Rd, North York, ON M2H 2K8 2018-09-20
Frickin Hot Sauce Incorporated 366 Horseshoe Cres, Ottawa, ON K2S 0B5 2020-05-29
Tree Hugger Hot Sauce Incorporated 3456 Paul Anka Dr., Ottawa, ON K1V 9K6 2019-11-25
Digital Light and Sound Incorporated 1212 Rue Des Perdrix, Longueuil, QC J4J 5J9 2000-05-06
6 Digital Marketing Agency Inc. 16 Jordensen Dr, Brampton, ON L6X 0T2 2020-05-06
Black Digital Agency, Inc. 324 St. Johns Avenue, Winnipeg, MB R2W 1H3 2015-07-11
Freshdot Digital Agency Inc. 39 Doncaster Avenue, Charlottetown, PE C1A 8G4 2018-02-01
Creative Digital Marketing Agency Inc. 751 Jackson Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3M 2J4 2018-09-20
Red Apple Digital Agency Inc. 137 Wineva Avenue, Toronto, ON M4E 2T3 2018-08-30
Digital Mass Agency Inc. 373 Saint Paul Street, Burlington, ON L7R 3K3 2017-06-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on Sauce Digital Agency Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.