Northern Conglomerate Corp.

Address:
25 Silver Springs Boulevard, 704, Toronto, ON M1V 1M9

Northern Conglomerate Corp. (Corporation# 12158825) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 26, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12158825
Business Number 726883531
Corporation Name Northern Conglomerate Corp.
Registered Office Address 25 Silver Springs Boulevard
704
Toronto
ON M1V 1M9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Nazwa Warda Salim 704-25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Toronto ON M1V 1M9, Canada
Obaid Ali 704 - 25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Toronto ON M1V 1M9, Canada
Ali Khandani 25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Unit 704, Toronto ON M1V 1M9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Northern Conglomerate Corp. 2020-06-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Amendment / Modification Directors Limits Changed.
Section: 178
2020-06-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 25 Silver Springs Boulevard
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 1M9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Posture Shield Inc. 109-25 Silver Springs Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2019-11-09
11042742 Canada Inc. 208 - 25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2018-10-14
9796304 Canada Inc. 902-25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1V 1M9 2016-06-16
Mrck Corp. 708-25 Silver Springs Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2016-02-01
9271678 Canada Inc. 25 Silver Springs Blvd 1705, 25 Silver Springs Blvd 1705, Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2015-04-27
Wiggleloo Corp. 708 - 25 Silver Springs Blvd., Toronto, ON M1V 1M9 2014-10-26
Rookie League Service Studio Inc. 1508 - 25 Silver Springs Blvd., Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2014-01-21
Idore Imports Inc. 1201-25 Silver Springs Blvd., Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2012-09-26
Homeshore Teleservices Incorporated 1702- 25 Silver Springs Blvd., Scarborough, ON M1V 1M9 2011-04-12
Zhangyue's Technology Development Ltd. 908-25 Silver Springs Blvd., Scaroborough, ON M1V 1M9 2011-03-04
Find all corporations in postal code M1V 1M9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Nazwa Warda Salim 704-25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Toronto ON M1V 1M9, Canada
Obaid Ali 704 - 25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Toronto ON M1V 1M9, Canada
Ali Khandani 25 Silver Springs Boulevard, Unit 704, Toronto ON M1V 1M9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Maple Syrup Games Inc. Ali Khandani 117 Willowbrook Road, Thornhill ON L3T 5N9, Canada
Power Optic Systems Incorporated Ali Khandani 35 Brian Peck Crescent Unit# 514, Toronto ON M4G 4J7, Canada
Reform Reality, Inc. Ali Khandani 117 Willowbrook Road, Thornhill ON L3T 5N9, Canada
6992081 CANADA INC. OBAID ALI 1102 - 3161 EGLINTON AVE E, TORONTO ON M1J 2G7, Canada
8751765 Canada Inc. OBAID ALI 16 DALLIMORE CIR, APT#419, TORONTO ON M3C 4C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1V 1M9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nedjo Conglomerate Corp. B-683 Wild Ginger Avenue, Waterloo, ON N2V 2T2 2017-06-15
Conglomerate, Inc. 15 Scott Street, Kitchener, ON N2H 2P6 2020-07-01
Remex Conglomerate Incorporated 60 Mcknight, Waterdown, ON L8B 0R5 2020-07-24
Trinity Conglomerate Ltd. 100 King Street West, Toronto, ON M5X 1A3 2018-03-15
Saib Conglomerate Ltd. 713007b Range Road 72, County of Grande Prairie Number, AB T8W 5H9 2018-03-01
Total Access Solutions Conglomerate Inc. 10060 Jasper Ave, Tower 1, Suite 2020, Edmonton, AB T5J 3R8 2017-09-28
Northern Aquaponics Corp. 207 Rouge Rd, Winnipeg, MB R3K 1J6 2015-09-03
Northern Headquarters Corp. 287 Otto St., Thunder Bay, ON P7A 2T7 2014-02-19
Northern Pantry Corp. 73 Friendly Cr., Ottawa, ON K2S 2B6 2005-01-04
Northern Uranium Corp. 3 Hardy Bay, Winnipeg, MB R2M 5M5 2005-07-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on Northern Conglomerate Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.