AEROLIFTLIMO INC.

Address:
1010-3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1J 2G7

AEROLIFTLIMO INC. (Corporation# 12159724) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 26, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12159724
Business Number 726952476
Corporation Name AEROLIFTLIMO INC.
Registered Office Address 1010-3161 Eglinton Avenue East
Toronto
ON M1J 2G7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CLEMENT SWANI 1010-3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto ON M1J 2G7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AEROLIFTLIMO INC. 2020-06-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1010-3161 Eglinton Avenue East
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1J 2G7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11470442 Canada Inc. 1011-3161 Eglinton Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1J 2G7 2019-06-18
11161903 Canada Corporation 315-3161 Eglinton Ave.east, Scarborough, ON M1J 2G7 2019-01-01
11075934 Canada Incorporated 3161 Eglinton Ave E, Unit 1201 Buzzer 1153, Scarborough, ON M1J 2G7 2018-11-01
10463906 Canada Corporation 315-3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Scarborough, ON M1J 2G7 2017-10-24
Ejc It Services Inc. 706-3161 Eglinton Avenue E, Scarborough, ON M1J 2G7 2017-07-19
9645918 Canada Inc. 3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Unit. 1204, Toronto, ON M1J 2G7 2016-02-25
9592857 Canada Inc. Apt#1008, 3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Scarborough, ON M1J 2G7 2016-01-20
7509545 Canada Inc. 411-3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto, ON M1J 2G7 2010-03-25
7109202 Canada Inc. 209 - 3161 Eglinton Ave East, Toronto, ON M1J 2G7 2009-01-17
6992081 Canada Inc. 1102, 3161 Eglinton Ave.e, Toronto, ON M1J 2G7 2008-06-10
Find all corporations in postal code M1J 2G7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CLEMENT SWANI 1010-3161 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto ON M1J 2G7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1J 2G7

Improve Information

Please provide details on AEROLIFTLIMO INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.