Daynermade Inc.

Address:
1922 Pandosy Street, Apt. 312, Kelowna, BC V1Y 1R5

Daynermade Inc. (Corporation# 12159929) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12159929
Business Number 726476138
Corporation Name Daynermade Inc.
Registered Office Address 1922 Pandosy Street
Apt. 312
Kelowna
BC V1Y 1R5
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Dane Schell 1922 Pandosy Street, Apt. 312, Kelowna BC V1Y 1R5, Canada
Xing Qing Liang 1922 Pandosy Street, Apt. 312, Kelowna BC V1Y 1R5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Daynermade Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1922 Pandosy Street
City Kelowna
Province BC
Postal Code V1Y 1R5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Credit Elephant Inc. #1100 - 1631 Dickson Avenue, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2020-05-10
Cannabis for Children Canada 1100-1631 Dickson Avenue, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2018-03-28
Lacmac Investments Inc. 1800 - 1631 Dickson Avenue, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2018-03-22
Infraequip Ltd. 512-105 Kettle View Road, Big White, BC V1Y 0B5 2017-09-01
Beach Bum Tours Ltd. C/o Essentia Law Corporation, 1100-1631 Dickson Ave, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2016-05-09
Bullfrog Insurance Ltd. 1800-1631 Dickson Avenue, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2014-04-04
8416281 Canada Inc. 1631 Dickson Avenue, Suite 1800, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2013-01-25
Women's Enterprise Organizations of Canada 1631 Dickson Avenue, Suite 1800, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2011-11-16
Mathtoons Media Inc. 1631 Dickson Avenue, Suite 1800, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2011-10-20
Cbn Insurance Services Ltd. 1631 Dickson Avenue, Suite 1800, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0B5 2012-11-21
Find all corporations in postal code V1Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Dane Schell 1922 Pandosy Street, Apt. 312, Kelowna BC V1Y 1R5, Canada
Xing Qing Liang 1922 Pandosy Street, Apt. 312, Kelowna BC V1Y 1R5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Kelowna
Post Code V1Y 1R5

Improve Information

Please provide details on Daynermade Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.