QUEUE IMMIGRATION INC.

Address:
304-2517 Lakeshore Blvd. West, Etobicoke, ON M8V 1E2

QUEUE IMMIGRATION INC. (Corporation# 12160749) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12160749
Business Number 726583479
Corporation Name QUEUE IMMIGRATION INC.
Registered Office Address 304-2517 Lakeshore Blvd. West
Etobicoke
ON M8V 1E2
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ZEYNAB KECHEHCHIYAN 419 - 550 JARVIS ST., TORONTO ON M4Y 2H9, Canada
JUNED ALI KHAN 304-2517 LAKESHORE BLVD. WEST, ETOBICOKE ON M8V 1E2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
QUEUE IMMIGRATION INC. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 304-2517 LAKESHORE BLVD. WEST
City ETOBICOKE
Province ON
Postal Code M8V 1E2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12091330 Canada Inc. 1-a 2517 Lake Shore Boulevard West, Etobicoke, ON M8V 1E2 2020-05-28
Photagonist Limited 20-2515 Lake Shore Blvd W, Etobicoke, ON M8V 1E2 2020-01-29
11268988 Canada Corporation 2517 Lake Shore Boulevard West 302, Toronto, ON M8V 1E2 2019-02-25
10381446 Canada Inc. 2507 Lake Shore Boulevard West, Apt. 11, Toronto, ON M8V 1E2 2017-08-26
10147656 Canada Ltd. 2517 Lakeshore Blvd West Apt # 1a, Toronto, ON M8V 1E2 2017-03-16
9964550 Canada Corporation 31-2515, Lakeshore Blvd West, Toronto, ON M8V 1E2 2016-10-30
8385823 Canada Inc. 2507 Lake Shore Blvd West, Unit # 14, Etobicoke, ON M8V 1E2 2012-12-21
Fresh Pita & Grill Inc. 2491 Lakeshore Blvd West, Unit # 7, Toronto, ON M8V 1E2 2011-05-05
Lit Braz Enterprises Inc. 2517 Lakeshore Blvd. W. Suite 109, Toronto, ON M8V 1E2 2004-04-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12180421 Canada Inc. 408-80 Marine Parade Dr, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0A3 2020-07-07
Vrais Héros Foundation 76 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2020-06-02
Platontech Solution Inc. #430 - 80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2020-03-19
Ignite Life Mastery Inc. 414-80 Marine Parade Drive, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0A3 2019-11-25
11610767 Canada Limited 322 - 39 Annie Craig, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-09-09
11421034 Canada Corp. 62 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-05-21
Sleepy Bunny Sports and Entertainment, Inc. 213-80 Marine Parade Drive, Etobicoke, ON M8V 0A3 2019-05-01
Nova Labs Inc. 401-80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-03-15
Harrison Staffing Inc. 1002-80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2019-01-02
11168533 Canada Inc. 805-80 Marine Parade Drive, Toronto, ON M8V 0A3 2018-12-29
Find all corporations in postal code M8V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ZEYNAB KECHEHCHIYAN 419 - 550 JARVIS ST., TORONTO ON M4Y 2H9, Canada
JUNED ALI KHAN 304-2517 LAKESHORE BLVD. WEST, ETOBICOKE ON M8V 1E2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
DANUBE OVERSEAS IMMIGRATION AND SETTLEMENT SERVICES LTD. JUNED ALI KHAN 3-33 FIFTEENTH STREET, ETOBICOKE ON M8V 3J3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City ETOBICOKE
Post Code M8V 1E2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9170120 Canada Inc. 26 Queue Rd, Markham, ON L3S 3Z7 2015-01-28
11507966 Canada Inc. 18 Queue Rd, Markham, ON L3S 3Z7 2019-07-10
Queue Care Inc. 366 Kimble Drive, Fredericton, NB E3B 6Y5 2019-04-11
Top Freight Services Inc. 13 Queue Road, Markham, ON L3S 3Z7 2020-07-07
Queue Marketing Ltd. 175 Bayview Fairways Dr, Thornhill, ON 1974-10-17
7602723 Canada Inc. 1 Queue Road, Markham, ON L3S 3W3 2010-07-14
Idea!queue Inc. 70 Bird Street, Barrie, ON L4N 0X3 2013-04-05
Queue Systems Inc. 600 Alden Road, Suite 606, Markham, ON L3R 0E7
Flexy Queue Ltd. 2464 Oakhaven Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 4B7 2020-06-26
Queue Inc. 1595 Sixteenth Avenue, Suite 301, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3N9

Improve Information

Please provide details on QUEUE IMMIGRATION INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.