New Aim Inc.

Address:
1407-1070 Sheppard Ave West, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8

New Aim Inc. (Corporation# 12160790) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 27, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12160790
Business Number 726828338
Corporation Name New Aim Inc.
Registered Office Address 1407-1070 Sheppard Ave West
Toronto
ON M3J 0G8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ichiro Ichiro Horikawa 1407-1070 Sheppard Ave West, Toronto ON M3J 0G8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
New Aim Inc. 2020-06-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1407-1070 Sheppard Ave West
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3J 0G8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Avinay Corporation 710 - 1070 Sheppard Ave West, North York, ON M3J 0G8 2020-01-01
10957780 Canada Inc. 1216-1070 Sheppard Ave West, North York, ON M3J 0G8 2018-08-22
10887994 Canada Corp. Ph2 - 1070 Sheppard Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8 2018-07-16
Felix It Solutions Inc. 1070 Sheppard Ave West, North York, ON M3J 0G8 2018-05-28
9725369 Canada Inc. 1419-1070 Sheppard Ave W, North York, ON M3J 0G8 2016-04-26
Lael Luxury Hair Inc. 1070 Sheppard Avenue West, Suite 1004, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8 2016-04-20
9597417 Canada Inc. 608 - 1070 Sheppard Ave W, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8 2016-01-25
9349855 Canada Inc. 1070 Sheppard Ave W #608, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8 2015-06-28
Steptronic Motors Inc. 1070 Sheppard Ave W., Apt 608, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8 2014-01-29
8580332 Canada Inc. 1405 -1070, Sheppard Ave. W, Toronto, ON M3J 0G8 2013-07-15
Find all corporations in postal code M3J 0G8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ichiro Ichiro Horikawa 1407-1070 Sheppard Ave West, Toronto ON M3J 0G8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3J 0G8

Improve Information

Please provide details on New Aim Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.