MILLENNIUM BOUTIQUE INC.

Address:
Unit L2- 2900 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 1E6

MILLENNIUM BOUTIQUE INC. (Corporation# 12160871) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 27, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12160871
Business Number 726942071
Corporation Name MILLENNIUM BOUTIQUE INC.
Registered Office Address Unit L2- 2900 Markham Road
Toronto
ON M1X 1E6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JAYATHARSAN SELVARAJAH UNIT L2-2900 Markham Road, Toronto ON M1X 1E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
MILLENNIUM BOUTIQUE INC. 2020-06-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address UNIT L2- 2900 Markham Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1X 1E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rishvina Fashions Inc. D-122900 Markham Road, Scarborough, ON M1X 1E6 2020-07-06
12143801 Canada Inc. Unit F5-2900 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 1E6 2020-06-19
12040557 Canada Inc. 2900 Markham Road, Unit # A43, Toronto, ON M1X 1E6 2020-05-05
Pozolli Inc. Unit Fc3, Majestic City, 2900 Markham Road, Scarborough, ON M1X 1E6 2019-12-24
10483460 Canada Inc. Unit4 2845 Markham Rd, Scarborough, ON M1X 1E6 2017-11-06
7021313 Canada Ltd. 2826 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 1E6 2008-08-02
Laxsana Hair and Spa Inc. 2900 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 1E6 2020-06-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Amutham 7 Inc. Unit C25-2761 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2017-10-23
Sevika Group Inc. C25-2761 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2017-03-10
Jhc Race for Education 2761 Markham Road-c25, Scarborough, ON M1X 0A4 2016-06-23
8846049 Canada Inc. 2761 Markham Road, Scarborough, ON M1X 0A4 2014-04-06
Vsasa 1 Inc. B15-2761 Markham Rd., Scarborough, ON M1X 0A4 2013-07-25
8590052 Canada Inc. 2761 Markham Rd, Unit C25, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2013-07-24
Investable Capital Management Inc. 2761 Markham Road, Suite C25, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2016-01-20
10658006 Canada Inc. C25-2761 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2018-03-01
Gsk Renovations Ltd. C25-2761 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2018-03-07
Akshaya Designs Ltd. C25-2761 Markham Road, Toronto, ON M1X 0A4 2018-03-09
Find all corporations in postal code M1X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JAYATHARSAN SELVARAJAH UNIT L2-2900 Markham Road, Toronto ON M1X 1E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1X 1E6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Conversion Millennium Inc. 5000 Angers, Montreal, QC H4E 3Z7 1997-11-25
Corporation Immobilière First Millennium 800 Place Victoria, Suite 3400, Montreal, QC H4Z 1E9 1991-11-19
Millennium Converting (2003) Inc. 2700 Leger, Lasalle, QC H8N 1A3 2003-03-11
Distributions Millennium Securite Mobile Et Electroniques Inc. 19 De La Gauchetiere Est, Montreal, QC H2X 1P4 1992-07-15
Services De Liaison Millennium Inc. 3555 Cote Des Neiges, #406, Montreal, QC H3H 1V2 1997-08-28
Millennium Golden Jiachen Hotel Asset Inc. 155 Wellington Street West, Suite 3300, Toronto, ON M5V 0C3 2006-03-29
Millennium Golden Jiachen Hotel Holdings Ltd. 891, Boulevard Charest O., Québec, QC G1N 2C9 2014-10-28
International Motiv-art Boutique Inc. 114 Rue Pruneau, Shawinigan-sud, QC 1976-10-26
La Boutique Du Blond Ltee 9139 Pie Ix Boulevard, Montreal, QC 1978-04-17
International Boutique's Web M.l.l. Inc. 2500 Pierre-dupuy, App 803, Montreal, QC H3C 4L1 1998-05-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on MILLENNIUM BOUTIQUE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.