12160901 Canada Inc.

Address:
93 Bards Walkway, Toronto, ON M2J 4V1

12160901 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12160901) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 27, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12160901
Business Number 727151276
Corporation Name 12160901 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 93 Bards Walkway
Toronto
ON M2J 4V1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Raffi Karagossian 93 bards walkway, Toronto ON M2J 4V1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12160901 Canada Inc. 2020-06-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 93 bards walkway
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 4V1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Anai Asia North America International Inc. 1800 Sheppard Ave. East Unit 2075, Po Box 80006 Rpo Don Valley Village, North York, ON M2J 0A1 2008-06-12
11453963 Canada Inc. 311-1751 Sheppard Ave, North York, ON M2J 0A4 2019-06-07
Jiu Jiu Duck Ltd. 1751 Sheppard Ave. East, Suite 309, North York, ON M2J 0A4 2014-07-09
9336206 Canada Corp. 306-1761 Sheppard.ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2015-06-16
I Glass Print Inc. 1761 Sheppard Avenue East, Unit #106, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2013-01-22
Jumbolife World Inc. Unit 715, 1761 Sheppard Ave East, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2012-05-18
Young Abroad Education Inc. 1761 Sheppard Avenue East, 301, Toronto, ON M2J 0A5 2018-12-03
Bornomala Ai Inc. Apartment-817, 20 Bloorview Place, North York, ON M2J 0A6 2020-04-16
Pragsor Solutions Inc. Unit 1502, 20 Bloorview Place, North York, ON M2J 0A6 2019-05-07
Lmax Consulting Inc. 20 Bloorview Place, #1205, Toronto, ON M2J 0A6 2019-02-12
Find all corporations in postal code M2J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Raffi Karagossian 93 bards walkway, Toronto ON M2J 4V1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2J 4V1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12160901 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.