12161443 Canada Inc.

Address:
172 Berry Road, 106, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5

12161443 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12161443) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12161443
Business Number 727034134
Corporation Name 12161443 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 172 Berry Road
106
Toronto
ON M8Y 1W5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Inna Valiyeva 172 Berry Road, 106, Toronto ON M8Y 1W5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12161443 Canada Inc. 2020-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 172 Berry Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M8Y 1W5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Plenty of Thanks 172 Berry Road, Apt. 306, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5 2018-02-07

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Culturedrebel Inc. 176 Berry Road, Unit 207, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5 2017-12-16
Yml Group Inc. 304-176 Berry Road, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5 2017-05-01
Avazov Accounting Services Incorporated 176 Berry Road #107, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5 2015-07-04
8698104 Canada Inc. 14-164 Berry Road, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5 2013-11-15
8606277 Canada Corporation 108-162 Berry Road, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 1W5 2013-08-13
Atre Corporation 26-158 Berry Rd, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 1W5 2012-10-05
7989113 Canada Inc. 172 Berry Rd #308, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 1W5 2011-10-03
7338228 Canada Inc. 304 - 176 Berry Road, Toronto, ON M8Y 1W5 2010-02-23
7017022 Canada Inc. 22-156 Berry Road, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 1W5 2008-07-25
Kazbek Khaev Consulting Corporation 176 Berry Rd Apt 206, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 1W5 2007-04-16
Find all corporations in postal code M8Y 1W5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Inna Valiyeva 172 Berry Road, 106, Toronto ON M8Y 1W5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M8Y 1W5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12161443 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.