STONER STATION INC.

Address:
417-2825 Islington Ave, Toronto, ON M9L 2K1

STONER STATION INC. (Corporation# 12161559) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12161559
Business Number 726923279
Corporation Name STONER STATION INC.
Registered Office Address 417-2825 Islington Ave
Toronto
ON M9L 2K1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NAMAN AHMED 417-2825 Islington Ave, Toronto ON M9L 2K1, Canada
ALI JAMSHAD 35 Portsmouth Rd, Maple ON L6A 3Y1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
STONER STATION INC. 2020-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 417-2825 Islington Ave
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9L 2K1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12057034 Canada Inc. 808-2825 Islington Avenue, North York, ON M9L 2K1 2020-05-12
Modern Tilekräft Ltd. 2825 Islington Ave. Apt# 818, Toronto, ON M9L 2K1 2017-05-29
Ultra Defence Security Inc. #415-2825 Islington Ave, North York, ON M9L 2K1 2016-04-14
9610103 Canada Inc. 818-2825 Islington Ave, North York, ON M9L 2K1 2016-01-30
Nsl Trucking Inc. 317-2825 Islington Avenue, North York, ON M9L 2K1 2013-12-12
8052182 Canada Inc. 405-2825 Islington Ave., North York, ON M9L 2K1 2011-12-13
Certified Marketing Management Professionals of Canada 2825 Islington Ave, Ste 605, Toronto, ON M9L 2K1 2011-07-19
Al-rehman Products Inc. 201 - 2825 Islington Ave, North York, Toronto, ON M9L 2K1 2010-06-15
Banadir Data Solutions Inc. 818-2825 Islington Avenue, Toronto, ON M9L 2K1 2008-03-12
Havilah Global Investments & Properties Corp. 514-2825 Islington Ave, North York, ON M9L 2K1 2007-03-28
Find all corporations in postal code M9L 2K1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NAMAN AHMED 417-2825 Islington Ave, Toronto ON M9L 2K1, Canada
ALI JAMSHAD 35 Portsmouth Rd, Maple ON L6A 3Y1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9L 2K1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
S T M Tailoring Inc. 32 John Stoner Drive, Toronto, ON M1B 3A3 2020-06-18
Stoner Adjacent Ltd. 3957 35 Avenue, Red Deer, AB T4N 2R8 2020-07-08
1online Staffing Inc. 76 John Stoner Dr., Toronto, ON M1B 3A3 2015-07-16
8906076 Canada Inc. 73 John Stoner Drive, Scarborough, ON M1B 3A2 2014-06-02
9339728 Canada Inc. 62 John Stoner Drive, Scarborough, ON M1B 3A3 2015-06-18
10231207 Canada Inc. 46 John Stoner Drive, Toronto, ON M1B 3A3 2017-05-11
1heart Healing Arts 76 John Stoner Drive, Toronto, ON M1B 3A3 2016-01-08
Station for Ribs Inc. 276 Rue St-jacques, Suite 128, Montreal, QC H2Y 1N3 1981-09-10
Record Station Ltd. 2370 Belanger Est, Montreal, QC H2G 1E2 1979-05-07
Station-service Monjo & Fils Inc. 503 Comox Rd, Station A Box 455, Nanaimo, AB V9R 5L5 1979-09-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on STONER STATION INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.