Maple Leaf Heating & Cooling Inc.

Address:
401-150 Graydon Hall Dr., Toronto, ON M3A 3B1

Maple Leaf Heating & Cooling Inc. (Corporation# 12161745) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12161745
Business Number 726914674
Corporation Name Maple Leaf Heating & Cooling Inc.
Registered Office Address 401-150 Graydon Hall Dr.
Toronto
ON M3A 3B1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rahman Tamkin 401-150 Graydon Hall Dr., Toronto ON M3A 3B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Maple Leaf Heating & Cooling Inc. 2020-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 401-150 Graydon Hall Dr.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3A 3B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sanphus Amity Corp. Graydon Hall, 606, North York, ON M3A 3B1 2020-02-10
11792148 Canada Inc. 709-150 Graydon Hall Dr Northyork, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2019-12-16
Canadian Diversity Immigration Corp. 504 - 150 Graydon Hall Drive, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2019-12-12
10459933 Canada Inc. 704 - 150 Graydon Hall Drive, North York, ON M3A 3B1 2017-10-20
6405355 Canada Inc. 150 Graydon Hall Drive #605, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2005-06-13
Ali's Halal Burgers, Inc. 209-150 Graydon Hall Rd., North York, Ontario, ON M3A 3B1 2004-11-01
Shahir Foundation 405-150 Graydon Hall Drive, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2004-01-26
Allanque Media Corp. 150 Graydon Hall Dr, Suite #808, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2006-03-19
Intartbiz Inc. 150 Graydon Hall Dr., Suite 101, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2010-01-20
11579380 Canada Inc. 150 Graydon Hall Drive, Toronto, ON M3A 3B1 2019-08-20
Find all corporations in postal code M3A 3B1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rahman Tamkin 401-150 Graydon Hall Dr., Toronto ON M3A 3B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3A 3B1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Royal Heating and Cooling Services Inc. 330 Red Maple Rd. 506, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0T6 2018-06-27
Les Aliments Maple Leaf Inc. 30 St. Clair Avenue West, Suite 1500, Toronto, ON M4V 3A2
Petroles Maple Leaf Limitee 111 St. Clair Avenue West, Toronto, ON M5W 1K3
Jeu De Cartes Maple Leaf Inc. 5 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1203, Montreal, QC H3B 2G2 1988-02-17
Maple Leaf Brick & Stone Contractors Ltd. 9097 Boul. Lacordaire, St-leonard, QC H1R 2B5 1981-04-10
Maple Leaf Virtual School 15 Allstate Parkway, Unit 600, Markham, ON L3R 5B4 2014-01-08
Maple Leaf Consumer Foods Inc. 321 Courtland Avenue East, Kitchener, ON N2G 3X8
Maple Leaf Foods Inc. 30 St. Clair Avenue West, Suite 1500, Toronto, ON M4V 3A2
Les Viandes Maple Leaf Inc. 30 St-clair Ave West, Suite 1500, Toronto, ON M4V 3A2
Les Viandes Maple Leaf Inc. 30 St-clair Ave West, Suite 1500, Toronto, ON M4V 3A2 1994-12-02

Improve Information

Please provide details on Maple Leaf Heating & Cooling Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.