12161907 Canada Inc.

Address:
81 Connaught Ave, Toronto, ON M2M 1G9

12161907 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12161907) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 28, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12161907
Business Number 727024739
Corporation Name 12161907 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 81 Connaught Ave
Toronto
ON M2M 1G9
Incorporation Date 2020-06-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RAMIN KAZISHVILI 81 CONNAUGHT AVE, TORONTO ON M2M 1G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12161907 Canada Inc. 2020-06-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 81 CONNAUGHT AVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M2M 1G9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12147777 Canada Inc. 81 Connaught Avenue, North York, ON M2M 1G9 2020-06-22
9729968 Canada Inc. 55 Connaught Ave, Toronto, ON M2M 1G9 2016-04-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Toronto Korean Film Festival 313-45 Cummer Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A1 2015-03-24
10632058 Canada Inc. 5 Geranium Court, Toronto, ON M2M 0A2 2018-02-14
10422703 Canada Corporation 5 Geranium Crt, North York, ON M2M 0A2 2017-09-26
9045465 Canada Corporation 11 Geranium Crt, Toronto, ON M2M 0A2 2014-10-08
Ultragold Trading Inc. 727-25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2020-07-16
Saba Innovations Incorporated 718-25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2020-02-19
Just Got Single Inc. Unit 1021, 25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-04-30
11302639 Canada Inc. Apartment 1417, 25 Greenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-03-18
Farachem Solutions Inc. 25 Greenview Avenue, Unit 1119, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2019-01-15
Blais&co Construction Inc. 25, Grenview Avenue, Toronto, ON M2M 0A5 2018-12-04
Find all corporations in postal code M2M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RAMIN KAZISHVILI 81 CONNAUGHT AVE, TORONTO ON M2M 1G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M2M 1G9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12161907 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.