PERFY GROUP Ltd.

Address:
315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent, Langley City, BC V3A 4C4

PERFY GROUP Ltd. (Corporation# 12161923) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12161923
Business Number 726582877
Corporation Name PERFY GROUP Ltd.
Registered Office Address 315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent
Langley City
BC V3A 4C4
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jiaying Lei 315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent, Langley City BC V3A 4C4, Canada
Piyush Maheshwari 315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent, Langley City BC V3A 4C4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
PERFY GROUP Ltd. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent
City Langley City
Province BC
Postal Code V3A 4C4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Axon Pech Enterprise Ltd. 101b - 20795 Langley Bypass, Langley, BC V3A 0A3 2013-02-06
Access Etraining Inc. 281 20180 Fraser Hwy, Langley, BC V3A 0B5 2011-01-06
Achieve Anything Foundation 47-20821 Fraser Highway, Langley, BC V3A 0B6 2016-04-04
Lwn Brainmagic Inc. 47-2081 Fraser Highway, Suite 461, Langley, BC V3A 0B6 2010-04-22
Eronada Corporation 225-21009 56 Ave, Langley, BC V3A 0C9 2013-03-13
Maazwell Corporation 308-21009 56 Ave, Langley, BC V3A 0C9 2013-02-22
Cuci Bottega Corp. 20058 Fraser Highway, Unit 103, Langley, BC V3A 0E5 2020-03-01
V.b. Marine Consulting Ltd. 104-20058 Fraser Highway, Langley, BC V3A 0E5 2019-06-18
Creative Treat Inc. 4967 220 Street, Unit 18, Langley, BC V3A 0G3 2020-01-09
11213822 Canada Corporation 4871 - 221 Street, Lexington Court, Unit 304, Langley, BC V3A 0J5 2019-01-23
Find all corporations in postal code V3A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jiaying Lei 315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent, Langley City BC V3A 4C4, Canada
Piyush Maheshwari 315-20686 Eastleigh Crescent, Langley City BC V3A 4C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Langley City
Post Code V3A 4C4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Group'pro Laboratories Inc. 1600 Rue Berri, Suite 213, Montreal, QC 1985-04-24
Le Group De Ressources Humaines Grh Inc. Complex Desjardins, Suite 1902, Montreal, QC 1977-07-11
Group 35 The Real Estate Investment Group Inc. 2 First Canadian Place, Suite 1600, Toronto, ON M5X 1J5 1987-02-04
Canadian Leukemia Study Group 359 Blythwood Road, Toronto, ON M4N 1A7 2019-10-23
Reu-dom Group Inc. 7731 Louis Quilico, Suite 310, St-leonard, QC 1989-02-14
Le Group Securite N.a.c. Inc. 2650 Rue Diab, St-laurent, QC 1978-02-07
Lsg Group Inc. 18 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4A3 2019-05-14
Seven Group Game Services Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2700, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4 2011-06-21
Group Ak-mk Consultants En Marqueting Et En Investissements Inc 460 St-charles Ouest, Suite 300, Longueuil, QC J4H 1G4 2000-05-30
Les Investissements Group Alibaba (pvt) Ltee 2207 Keller Blvd, St-laurent, QC H4K 2G2 1990-04-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on PERFY GROUP Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.