Novo Amare Inc.

Address:
4-3090 Don Mills Road, Toronto, ON M2J 3C3

Novo Amare Inc. (Corporation# 12162458) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162458
Business Number 727005472
Corporation Name Novo Amare Inc.
Registered Office Address 4-3090 Don Mills Road
Toronto
ON M2J 3C3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 6

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Veronica Riera 4-3090 Don Mills Road, Toronto ON M2J 3C3, Canada
Andres Eduardo Puche Pedroza 4-3090 Don Mills Road, Toronto ON M2J 3C3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Novo Amare Inc. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4-3090 Don Mills Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 3C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12202417 Canada Inc. Unit 10, 3090 Don Mills Rd, North York, ON M2J 3C3 2020-07-16
Controla Corporation 16, 3090, Don Mills Road, Toronto, ON M2J 3C3 2019-12-11
10773689 Canada Corp. Unit 10, 3090 Don Mills Rd., L203, North York, ON M2J 3C3 2018-05-08
Impact Islam Corp. 3090 Don Mills Rd. Unit 20, Toronto, ON M2J 3C3 2015-08-25
Jinwuxing Import Export Limited Company 4-3084 Don Mills Road, Toronto, ON M2J 3C3 2015-05-20
Paradise Wood Group Ltd. 3090 Don Mills Rd Unit 2, North York, ON M2J 3C3 2013-06-28
Sureknow Inc. 3090 Don Mills Road, Unit 4, North York, ON M2J 3C3 2009-11-18
Venucent Computing Services Inc. 16-3082 Don Mills Rd, North York, ON M2J 3C3 2005-03-29
Jjndl Media Inc. 3086 Don Mills Rd., Unit 22, Toronto, ON M2J 3C3 2004-09-10
Knowledge & Development Associates Limited 3086 Donmills Road #12, Toronto, ON M2J 3C3 2002-12-23
Find all corporations in postal code M2J 3C3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Veronica Riera 4-3090 Don Mills Road, Toronto ON M2J 3C3, Canada
Andres Eduardo Puche Pedroza 4-3090 Don Mills Road, Toronto ON M2J 3C3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2J 3C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Novo Electronics Inc. 5276 Boulevard Des Chenaux, Trois-rivieres, QC G8Y 6J2 2007-05-01
Volaille Novo Inc. 125, Rue Jean-coutu, Varennes, QC J3X 0E1 2015-05-29
A Novo Enterprises Canada Inc. 1474 Cunard Street, Laval, QC H7S 2B7 2000-09-06
Corporation Maritime Novo 620 Lakeshore, Suite 203, Dorval, QC H9S 2B6 1989-08-07
Novo Aluminium Ltee 1321 Gadbois, St. Hubert, QC J4T 3P1 1985-02-28
Amare Group Inc. 1343 Dunbar Drive, Kamloops, BC V1S 0C6 2015-10-13
8823502 Canada Inc. 734 Novo Star Dr, Novo Star Dr, Mississauga, ON L5W 1C7 2014-03-18
Amare Vita Corporation 3595 Stonecutter Cres., Mississauga, ON L5M 7N6 2016-11-02
Novo Float Therapy Ltd. 302,706 - 1 Ave Nw, Calgary, AB T2N 0A1 2015-01-16
Novo Renovations Inc. 4 Southland Cr., Ottawa, ON K1G 5E4 2008-12-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on Novo Amare Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.