RENE3P3B CONSTRUCTION LTD.

Address:
310-1400 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M5R 3S5

RENE3P3B CONSTRUCTION LTD. (Corporation# 12162580) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162580
Business Number 726789878
Corporation Name RENE3P3B CONSTRUCTION LTD.
Registered Office Address 310-1400 Bathurst Street
Toronto
ON M5R 3S5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Peter Jermiah nkrumah Rene 310-1400 Bathurst street, Toronto ON M5R 3S5, Canada
Peter Rene 310-1400 Bathurst street, Toronto ON M5R 3S5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RENE3P3B CONSTRUCTION LTD. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 310-1400 Bathurst street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5R 3S5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Huayi Auto International Trading Ltd. 55 Scollard Street, Sutie #402, Toronto On, ON M5R 0A1 2018-08-27
Curveshift Inc. 55 Scollard St, Suite 2002, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2018-03-30
Canada New Star Real Estate Investment Inc. 402-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2015-11-23
B&g Hospitality Ltd. 55 Scollard Street Apt. 903, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2013-03-25
Mineralex Bolivia Corp. 55 Scollard Street, Suite 506, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2011-12-30
Lorax Capital Corp. Suite 1602-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 1990-10-15
Zhou, Li, Cheng Investment Ltd. 402-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2016-04-12
Qingda Capital Corp. 402-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2017-05-20
Rafimar Holdings Limited 55 Scollard Street, Suite 805, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2017-09-06
The Connor-uffelmann Foundation 88 Davenport Road, Suite 1203, Toronto, ON M5R 0A3 2018-08-13
Find all corporations in postal code M5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Peter Jermiah nkrumah Rene 310-1400 Bathurst street, Toronto ON M5R 3S5, Canada
Peter Rene 310-1400 Bathurst street, Toronto ON M5R 3S5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5R 3S5
Category construction
Category + City construction + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Construction & GÉrance De Construction Aidquin Inc. 353 Brock North, Montreal West, QC H4X 2G4 1985-02-05
J.p. Bouchard Construction & Builders Supplies Ltd. 8172 De Blois R, St-leonard, QC 1974-09-03
5m Construction Center Ltd. 1402 Henri Lauzon, Orleans, ON 1982-06-18
C.p.k. Construction Ltd. - 615 Dorchester Boul West, Suite 630, Montreal, QC H3B 1P7 1979-02-12
Ridgeway Services & Construction Ltd. Commercial Construction 1140 Heritage Rd, Unit 19, Burlington, ON L7L 4X9 2004-02-02
Construction Control Specialists M.l. Inc. 750 16 Avenue, Montreal, QC H1B 3M8 1985-04-01
Construction Papillon Inc. 1815 Croissant Sauve, Brossard, QC J4X 1L9 1981-03-12
New Tec Painting & Construction Incorporated 3 Warman Street, Alliston, ON L9R 0C2 2016-06-16
T.e.q. Construction Consultants Inc. 12652 24th Avenue, Montreal, QC H1E 1V6 1982-09-17
Bargeletti Construction Ltd. - 4077 Prieur St, Montreal, QC 1975-02-24

Improve Information

Please provide details on RENE3P3B CONSTRUCTION LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.