LanRen Technology+ Inc.

Address:
47 Melgund Road, Toronto, ON M5R 2A1

LanRen Technology+ Inc. (Corporation# 12162598) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162598
Business Number 726913676
Corporation Name LanRen Technology+ Inc.
Registered Office Address 47 Melgund Road
Toronto
ON M5R 2A1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Muttaqi Islam 350 Regina St. N, Waterloo ON N2J 3B7, Canada
Pengxiu Zha 72 Wilkie Crescent, Guelph ON N1L 0C4, Canada
Hongyu Shi 407-81 Robinson St, Hamilton ON L8P 0C2, Canada
Silan Wang 47 Melgund Road, Toronto ON M5R 2A1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LanRen Technology+ Inc. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 47 Melgund Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5R 2A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Huayi Auto International Trading Ltd. 55 Scollard Street, Sutie #402, Toronto On, ON M5R 0A1 2018-08-27
Curveshift Inc. 55 Scollard St, Suite 2002, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2018-03-30
Rafimar Holdings Limited 55 Scollard Street, Suite 805, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2017-09-06
Canada New Star Real Estate Investment Inc. 402-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2015-11-23
Mikail International Inc. 603 - 55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2015-03-09
Rj Brands Inc. 55 Scollard Street, Suite 603, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2014-11-05
Belmer Holdings Inc. 55 Scollard, Apt. 2603, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2010-10-06
Zhou, Li, Cheng Investment Ltd. 402-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2016-04-12
Qingda Capital Corp. 402-55 Scollard Street, Toronto, ON M5R 0A1 2017-05-20
The Connor-uffelmann Foundation 88 Davenport Road, Suite 1203, Toronto, ON M5R 0A3 2018-08-13
Find all corporations in postal code M5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Muttaqi Islam 350 Regina St. N, Waterloo ON N2J 3B7, Canada
Pengxiu Zha 72 Wilkie Crescent, Guelph ON N1L 0C4, Canada
Hongyu Shi 407-81 Robinson St, Hamilton ON L8P 0C2, Canada
Silan Wang 47 Melgund Road, Toronto ON M5R 2A1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5R 2A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Freeramble Technology Inc. 176 Great George Street, Suite 204a, Atlantic Technology Centre, Charlottetown, PE C1A 4K9 2017-11-08
Outbox Technology International Inc. 3575 Saint-laurent Boulevard, Suite 800, Montréal, QC H2X 2T7
At Automation Technology America Inc. 1081 Av De Montigny, Québec, QC G1S 3T8 2017-09-27
Transphase Technology Ltd. 4503 Rowsome Road East, Brockville, ON K6T 1A9
C & Nelson Technology Inc. 509 - 1755 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6J 4S5
Precisionos Technology Inc. 321 Water Street, Suite 501, Vancouver, BC V6B 1B8
Polus Technology Ltd. 150 Oak Park Boulevard, Oakville, ON L6H 3P2
Hub Parking Technology Canada Ltd. 1 Queen Street East, 2100 P.o. 100, Toronto, ON M5C 2W5 1999-01-20
Technology Inner Space Corporation 231 St Jacques Street, Suite 1200, Montreal, QC H2Y 1M6 1984-06-22
On-call Technology Solutions Inc. 4100 Yonge Street, Suite 504, Toronto, ON M2P 2G2

Improve Information

Please provide details on LanRen Technology+ Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.