S-Royal Canada Inc.

Address:
55 Tofield Crescent, Toronto, ON M9W 2C1

S-Royal Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12162636) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162636
Business Number 726679731
Corporation Name S-Royal Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 55 Tofield Crescent
Toronto
ON M9W 2C1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Serkan Sumer 55 Tofield Crescent, Toronto ON M9W 2C1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
S-Royal Canada Inc. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 55 Tofield Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9W 2C1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12155567 Canada Inc. 5 - 7003 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2020-06-25
Raizel Productions Inc. 7001 Steeles Ave W, Unit 20, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2019-11-20
Solomo Media Inc. Unit#11, 7003 Steeles Ave W, Etobicoke, ON M9W 0A2 2019-09-14
Tkg Recruiting Services Inc. 7001, 18, Etobicoke, ON M9W 0A2 2019-06-27
Rpatech Corporation 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2019-06-25
Sunlyte Led Lighting Solutions Ltd. 19 - 7001 Steeles Ave. West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-08-04
Masycan Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-07-28
Vedic Holistic Living of Canada 7001 Steeles Ave. West, #18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-07-07
Vital Radiology Services Canada Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-05-06
Canada-india Friendship Group Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2014-07-23
Find all corporations in postal code M9W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Serkan Sumer 55 Tofield Crescent, Toronto ON M9W 2C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9W 2C1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fonds D'investissement Royal Inc. Royal Trust Tower, Stn. A P.o. 7500, Toronto, ON M5W 1P9 1987-09-04
Fonds D'investissement Royal Inc. Royal Trust Tower, Station A P.o 7500, Toronto, ON M5W 1P9
Royal Group, Inc. 1 Royal Gate Boulevard, Woodbridge, ON L4L 8Z7
Medical Clinic of Mattress Plateau Mt-royal Ltd. 1135 Rue Mont-royal Est, Montreal, QC H2J 1X9 1977-11-15
Groupe Royal Technologies Limitee 1 Royal Gate Blvd, Woodbridge, ON L4L 8Z7
Royal Group Technologies Limited 1 Royal Gate Blvd., Woodbridge, ON L4L 8Z7
Annapolis Royal Golf & Country Club Limited Annapolis Royal, P.o. Box 107, An Apolis Royal, NS B0S 1A0 1979-11-06
176150 Canada Inc. 5475 Mount Royal, Suite 136, Mont-royal, QC H4P 1J3 1985-09-27
7028431 Canada Corp. 41 Port Royal Royal Trail, Toronto, ON M1V 2G7 2008-08-18
165072 Canada Inc. 5650 Royal Mount, Mont-royal, QC H4P 1K4 1988-12-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on S-Royal Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.