STRINGAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address:
1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7

STRINGAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (Corporation# 12162911) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162911
Business Number 726705478
Corporation Name STRINGAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Office Address 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301
Toronto
ON M5E 1W7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BOLDT JR JEFFREY LYNN 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301, Toronto ON M5E 1W7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
STRINGAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5E 1W7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ridge Corp Markets Ltd. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-27

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ganatrader Lntelisystem Ltd. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1806, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-24
Asia Digital Asset Trading Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1305, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-22
Mohe Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1304, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-15
Moden Exchange Global Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1303, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-06
Honors Financial Service Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1302, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-06-29
Obex Financial Service Ltd. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1805, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-06-04
Ruixin Trade Development Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1101, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-05-20
Etaube Inc. 1 Yonge Street #1801, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-03-04
Consultvid Inc. 1 Yonge St., Suite 1800, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2019-11-07
I Am Hemp Inc. 1 Younge Street, Suite 1801, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2019-04-23
Find all corporations in postal code M5E 1W7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BOLDT JR JEFFREY LYNN 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301, Toronto ON M5E 1W7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5E 1W7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
S.i.d.i.c. International Limited 500 Place D'armes, Montreal, QC H2Y 2W4 1974-09-30
Expedition S. & S. (international) Limitee 61 Hymus Blvd., Pointe-claire, QC H9R 1E2 1985-10-30
Cmp Ams (international) Limitée 1241 Rue Cascades, Chateauguay, QC J6J 4Z2 2005-06-30
Courtiers De Viande L. & S. International Limitee 630 Ouest Rue Sherbrooke, Suite 400, Montreal, QC H3A 2M6 1978-05-15
S.s.d. International Analyse Fonctionnelle Et Programmation Limitee 1268 Grande Allee, Carignan, QC J3L 3P9 1975-03-24
Generale Electrique Du Canada (international) Limitee 2300 Meadowvale Boulevard, Mississauga, ON L5N 5P9 1979-12-17
Red River International Investments Limited 20 Elwood Street, Ottawa, ON K1J 1J4
Duneba International Limitee 5858 Cote Des Neiges Road, Suite 610, Montreal, QC H3S 2S1 1977-05-12
Bg Checo International Limited 110 Cremazie Boulevard Ouest, Suite 1200, Montreal, QC H2P 1B9 1972-10-13
Programmed Communications (international) Limited 1170 Peel Street, 5th Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 4S8 1999-09-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on STRINGAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.