Honors Financial Service Limited

Address:
1 Yonge Street, Suite 1302, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7

Honors Financial Service Limited (Corporation# 12162962) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12162962
Business Number 726779275
Corporation Name Honors Financial Service Limited
Registered Office Address 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1302
Toronto
ON M5E 1W7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MERCIER NEEMA 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1302, Toronto ON M5E 1W7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Honors Financial Service Limited 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1302
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5E 1W7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ganatrader Lntelisystem Ltd. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1806, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-24
Asia Digital Asset Trading Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1305, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-22
Mohe Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1304, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-15
Moden Exchange Global Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1303, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-07-06
Stringar International Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1301, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-06-29
Obex Financial Service Ltd. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1805, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-06-04
Ruixin Trade Development Limited 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1101, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-05-20
Etaube Inc. 1 Yonge Street #1801, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2020-03-04
Consultvid Inc. 1 Yonge St., Suite 1800, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2019-11-07
I Am Hemp Inc. 1 Younge Street, Suite 1801, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2019-04-23
Find all corporations in postal code M5E 1W7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MERCIER NEEMA 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1302, Toronto ON M5E 1W7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5E 1W7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gates Lake Financial Service Limited 1334 Cardero Street, 302, Vancouver, BC V6G 2J3 2011-10-05
Hazel Honors 46 Berwick Cresent, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0C3 2019-08-24
Service Financier Kapiesko Inc. 305, Rue Marcel-giguère, Blainville, QC J7B 2A6 2016-06-13
Stephen J. Pustai Financial Services Inc. 5575 North Service Road, Suite 500, Burlington, ON L7R 4J9
Service Zen Service Design and Consulting Limited 2013 Redstone Cr., Oakville, ON L6M 5B2 2012-03-19
Service De Messagers Can-bar Limitee 1007 Merivale Road, Suite 102, Ottawa, ON 1978-03-30
B&v Financial Service Inc. 498 Clair Creek Boulevard, Waterloo, ON N2T 1S2 2020-04-20
J & J Acevalue Financial Service Corporation 57 Meldazy Drive, Toronto, ON M1P 4G2 2013-10-11
Credential Financial Strategies Inc. 151 North Service Road, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1993-08-27
Rmai Financial Group Inc. 3370 South Service Road, Burlington, ON L7N 3M6 2008-07-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Honors Financial Service Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.