TISHAN JANITORIAL SERVICES INC.

Address:
410 - 80 Alton Towers Circle, Toronto, ON M1V 5E8

TISHAN JANITORIAL SERVICES INC. (Corporation# 12163322) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12163322
Business Number 726646532
Corporation Name TISHAN JANITORIAL SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 410 - 80 Alton Towers Circle
Toronto
ON M1V 5E8
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
THIRUVARANGAN YOGALINGAM 410 - 80 Alton Towers Circle, Toronto ON M1V 5E8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TISHAN JANITORIAL SERVICES INC. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 410 - 80 Alton Towers Circle
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 5E8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3s Roofing Ltd. 911-80 Alton Towers Circle, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E8 2018-12-13
91 Running Camp 1605-80 Alton Towers Circle, Toronto, ON M1V 5E8 2018-10-01
10691810 Canada Ltd. 912-80 Alton Tower Circle, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E8 2018-03-20
Affinity Canada International Trading Company Ltd. 80 Alton Towers Circle, Unit 1214, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E8 2016-10-20
Jeffis Technologies Inc. 2005-80 Alton Towers Circle, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E8 2016-02-08
9513477 Canada Inc. 1912-80 Alton Towers Cir, Toronto, ON M1V 5E8 2015-11-17
9378111 Canada Inc. 1604-80 Alton Towers Cir, Toronto, ON M1V 5E8 2015-07-22
9062475 Canada Corporation 104-80 Alton Towers Circle, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E8 2014-10-24
Maksiprofit Corporation 902-80 Alton Towers Circle, Toronto, ON M1V 5E8 2013-07-12
8023786 Canada Inc. 1611 - 80 Alton Towers Circle, Toronto, ON M1V 5E8 2011-11-15
Find all corporations in postal code M1V 5E8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
THIRUVARANGAN YOGALINGAM 410 - 80 Alton Towers Circle, Toronto ON M1V 5E8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1V 5E8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Go-green Cleaning Janitorial Services Incorporated 105 Consumers Drive, Whitby, ON L1N 1C4 2013-10-10
Janitorial Services Inc. 13 Rue Emile, Touraine, QC J8V 1L9 1981-08-27
Tishan Baldeo Photography Inc. 23 Grove Park Crescent, Toornto, ON M2J 2C7 2017-01-03
D5 Janitorial Services Inc. 340 Henry, Brantford, ON N3S 7R5 2020-07-20
Asj Janitorial Services Inc. 452 Staines Road, Scarborough, ON M1X 2B9 2016-11-22
Ij Kao Janitorial Services Ltd. #38 15267 99ave, Surrey, BC V3R 7T7 2018-06-30
Jng Janitorial Services Inc. 7-15 Delano Place, Toronto, ON M1N 1M3 2019-03-23
K2k Janitorial Services Inc. 162 Merkley Square, Toronto, ON M1G 2Y8 2018-12-14
Mge Sparkle Janitorial Services Inc. 407-3i High St E, Mississauga, ON L5G 1J9 2020-01-29
Sanison Janitorial Services Inc. 148 Troy Pl, Penticton, BC V2A 7L5 2016-11-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on TISHAN JANITORIAL SERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.