Art of Emotions Ltd.

Address:
318 Oakwood Ave, Toronto, ON M6E 2V7

Art of Emotions Ltd. (Corporation# 12163462) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12163462
Business Number 726821937
Corporation Name Art of Emotions Ltd.
Registered Office Address 318 Oakwood Ave
Toronto
ON M6E 2V7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 9

Directors

Director Name Director Address
IRINA VALENTIN 318 OAKWOOD AVE, TORONTO ON M6E 2V7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Art of Emotions Ltd. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 318 OAKWOOD AVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M6E 2V7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10985597 Canada Inc. 314 Oakwood Avenue, Toronto, ON M6E 2V7 2018-09-10
Effetto Enterprises Inc. 326 Oakwood Avenue, Toronto, ON M6E 2V7 2017-12-01
Montes Painting and Decorating Inc. 324 Oakwood Avenue, Toronto, ON M6E 2V7 2011-08-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nation Wide Furniture Upholstery Ltd. 18b-3200 Dufferin Street Suite # 104, Toronto, ON M6E 0A1 2013-05-10
Malleable Jewellers Corporation 964 St Clair Avenue West, Lower Level, Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2017-11-19
Pop-up Vr Inc. 3-966 St.clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2016-02-26
Arielle Capital Inc. 968 St. Clair Ave. W., Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2012-01-23
7183054 Canada Ltd. 2-964 St Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2009-06-01
Emerging Leaders for Biodiversity 1075a St Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2017-07-22
8456593 Canada Inc. 986 St. Clair Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2013-03-08
Bahoo Foods & Convenience Inc. 984 St. Clair Ave West, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2007-06-18
Fair Change 4700 Keele Street, 1012 Ignat Kaneff Building, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2020-04-23
7596430 Canada Inc. 2-1031a, St. Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A3 2010-07-09
Find all corporations in postal code M6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
IRINA VALENTIN 318 OAKWOOD AVE, TORONTO ON M6E 2V7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M6E 2V7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Productions Great Emotions Inc. 201 Chemin Du Golf, App. 707, Île-des-soeurs, QC H3E 1Z4 2018-05-07
Sans Emotions Inc. 49 Sophia Road, Markham, ON L3S 3Y5 2013-04-05
Boutique Emotions Inc. 9365 Rue Meaux, Montreal, QC 1980-04-23
Images & Emotions Productions Ltd. 2142, Ave Prud'homme, Westmount, QC H3A 3H2 2010-11-18
Driving Emotions Motorcar Inc. 14845 Yonge Street, Suite 6-415, Aurora, ON L4G 6H8 2011-02-16
Jeu D'aventure "emotions 1001" Adventure Game Inc. 2000 Scott, Ottawa, ON K1Z 6T2 1992-09-16
Emotifs Anonymes LtÉe 10830 Grande-allee, Montreal, QC H3L 2M7 1980-06-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on Art of Emotions Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.