VO Smart Services Inc.
VO Services Intelligents Inc.

Address:
306-8055 Rue Lajeunesse, Montréal, QC H2R 2J7

VO Smart Services Inc. (Corporation# 12163519) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12163519
Business Number 726580673
Corporation Name VO Smart Services Inc.
VO Services Intelligents Inc.
Registered Office Address 306-8055 Rue Lajeunesse
Montréal
QC H2R 2J7
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Omar Valdes Arevalo 8055 Rue Lajeunesse, apt. 306, Montréal QC H2R 2J7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
VO Services Intelligents Inc. 2020-07-01 current
VO Smart Services Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 306-8055 Rue Lajeunesse
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2R 2J7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Emcy Productions Inc. 820 De Castelnau E - #103, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 2010-04-01
10630454 Canada Inc. 604-8 Gary Carter St., Montreal, QC H2R 0A8 2019-12-30
11454706 Canada Inc. 7221, Clark, Montréal, QC H2R 0A9 2019-06-10
11454811 Canada Inc. 7221, Rue Clark, Appartement - 100, Montréal, QC H2R 0A9 2019-06-10
10496189 Canada Inc. 7221 Rue Clark #100, Montreal, QC H2R 0A9 2018-01-01
9749004 Canada Inc. 7221 Clark, No. 100, Montreal, QC H2R 0A9 2016-05-11
10517445 Canada Inc. Gary-carter, Apartment 220, Montréal, QC H2R 0B3 2017-11-29
Dro Capital Inc. E303-803 Rue De Castelnau, Montréal, QC H2R 0B4 2019-09-05
Dr. Danielle Richard OptomÉtriste Inc. E303-803 Rue De Castelnau, Montréal, QC H2R 0B4 2019-09-05
Garage Fernand Comtois Inc. 660 St-elie, Montreal, QC H2R 1A1 1984-01-12
Find all corporations in postal code H2R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Omar Valdes Arevalo 8055 Rue Lajeunesse, apt. 306, Montréal QC H2R 2J7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2R 2J7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Services Intelligents Éconocart Inc. 577, Rue Fouquet, Laval, QC H7X 3J4 2019-01-31
Smart Execution Services Holdings Inc. 481 Viger West, Suite 200, Montréal, QC H2Z 1G6 2011-02-18
Smart Execution Services Inc. 481 Viger West, Suite 200, Montréal, QC H2Z 1G6 2011-02-18
Health Smart Financial Services Inc. 600 - 55 St. Clair Ave West, Toronto, ON M4V 2Y7 2009-04-06
S.m.s. Smart Managing Services Inc. 2348, Lucerne Road, Suite 628, Mont-royal, QC H3R 2J8 2004-11-09
Systemes De Construction Intelligents Sbs Inc. 4360 Edward Higgins, Pierrefonds, QC H8Y 3N3 1993-12-30
Lamas Intelligents Inc. 130-1415, Rue Frank-carrel, Québec, QC G1N 4N7 2015-02-04
Jay-smart Technical Services Inc. 11338 89 Ave, Delta, BC V4C 3G1 2018-02-28
Simply Smart Consulting Services Ltd. 3 Traymore St, Brampton, ON L7A 2G2 2019-08-01
Grewalz Smart Services Inc. 150 Banting Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 2L9 2012-06-21

Improve Information

Please provide details on VO Smart Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.