SUPER IMPEX INC.

Address:
136 Bonspiel Drive, Toronto, ON M1E 5K5

SUPER IMPEX INC. (Corporation# 12163802) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12163802
Business Number 726637531
Corporation Name SUPER IMPEX INC.
Registered Office Address 136 Bonspiel Drive
Toronto
ON M1E 5K5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SATVEER KAUR 136 Bonspiel Drive, Toronto ON M1E 5K5, Canada
GURCHARAN SINGH 136 Bonspiel Drive, Toronto ON M1E 5K5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SUPER IMPEX INC. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 136 Bonspiel Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1E 5K5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9638393 Canada Corp. 145 Bonspiel Drive, Toronto, ON M1E 5K5 2016-02-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Insightheart Foundation 7 Ignatius Lane, Toronto, ON M1E 0A2 2020-04-22
Borsha Ecomm Corporation 33, Ignatius Ln, Toronto, ON M1E 0A2 2012-11-30
Wats It Consulting Inc. 9 Ignatius Lane, Scarborough, ON M1E 0A2 2011-10-04
11823299 Canada Inc. 56 Ignatius Lane, Scarborough, ON M1E 0A3 2020-01-03
Musa Cafe D Paan Inc. 48 Ignatius Lane, Toronto, ON M1E 0A3 2019-12-01
10130460 Canada Corporation 26 Ignatius Lane, Toronto, ON M1E 0A3 2017-03-05
9441026 Canada Inc. 38-ignatius Lane, Scarborough, ON M1E 0A3 2015-09-15
Pagel French Pastries Inc. 54 Ignatius Ln, Scarborough, ON M1E 0A3 2010-07-05
8322180 Canada Inc. 25031-255 Morningside Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1E 0A7 2012-10-10
9993410 Canada Inc. 143 Hainford St, Scarborough, ON M1E 0A9 2016-11-22
Find all corporations in postal code M1E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SATVEER KAUR 136 Bonspiel Drive, Toronto ON M1E 5K5, Canada
GURCHARAN SINGH 136 Bonspiel Drive, Toronto ON M1E 5K5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6895948 CANADA INC. GURCHARAN SINGH 533 BOUL. SAMSON, LAVAL QC H7X 1J5, Canada
AKAL SALES AND SERVICES CANADA LTD. GURCHARAN SINGH 147 QUEENSLAND CIRCLE S E, CALGARY AB T2J 4E3, Canada
Sikhs Serving Humanity Gurcharan Singh 34 Bonnieview Court, Brampton ON L6P 2G1, Canada
I.S.Y.F. OF CANADA GURCHARAN SINGH 147 QUEENSLAND CIRCLE S.E., CALGARY AB T2J 4E3, Canada
TRI-SCAPE INC. GURCHARAN SINGH 5 PEILY CRESCENT, PALGRAVE ON , Canada
6760074 CANADA INC. GURCHARAN SINGH 16 BACH BLVD, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 2P6, Canada
9000119 CANADA LIMITED GURCHARAN SINGH 39 MIRAMAR STREET, BRAMPTON ON L6R 2S7, Canada
BRISTLECONE FILMS INC. GURCHARAN SINGH 3 GIRAFFE AVE, BRAMPTON ON L6R 1Y8, Canada
11288067 CANADA INC. GURCHARAN SINGH 1-8600 Avenue Wiseman, Montréal QC H3N 2P7, Canada
Bristlecone Films Capital Corp. Gurcharan Singh 3 Giraffe Avenue, Brampton ON L6R 1Y8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1E 5K5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Super-meche Inc. 598 Bladen, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7W 4S1 1989-04-13
Super P Foods Inc. 760 Cremazie Ouest, Montreal, QC H3N 1A2 1993-07-05
M.j. Super Bridges Ltd. 5508 Rue Bourbonniere, Montreal, QC 1972-12-05
Super Colle Inc. 755 Boul Lebeau, St-laurent, QC H4N 1S5 1988-11-15
S.l.s. Super Locking Systems Inc. 1295 Sherbrooke, Magog, QC J1X 2T2 1992-02-04
Ensembles Super Couture Ltee 720 King Street West, 9th Floor, Toronto, ON 1979-07-04
Super-fit Knitting Mills Inc. 800 Place Victoria, Suite 4700, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H6 1998-10-02
Super Serigraphy Ltd. 421 Rue Lebeau, Montreal, QC 1976-04-08
Aux Super Delices Sammy's Super Delicatessen Inc. 15 6e Avenue, Verdun, QC 1980-10-27
A.m. Super Plastic Manufacture Inc. 2834 Marie Victorin, St-antoine De Tilly, QC G0S 2C0 1977-05-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on SUPER IMPEX INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.